Latest News
Latest Results
Placing Race Time Runners Race # Race Date Country Club Distance Trainer
Enlist (AUS) 3 1:11.42 14 6 01/09/2021 AUS GAW 1200m M J Seyers
Prince Amongst Men (AUS) 3 1:00.20 6 4 31/08/2021 AUS Ballarat TC 1000m M Price & M Kent Jnr
Undoubted (AUS) 4 2:10.64 11 6 29/08/2021 AUS WYO 2100m J C Coyle
Dreaming Toronado (AUS) 3 1:38.82 12 1 28/08/2021 AUS WAK 1600m Matthew Cumani
Celestial Illusion (AUS) 2 1:36.45 10 8 28/08/2021 AUS MPK 1550m P Stokes
Love Me Quietly (AUS) 3 1:26.99 9 7 28/08/2021 AUS GOU 1400m J G Sargent
Beep Test (AUS) 1 1:13.41 10 5 27/08/2021 AUS GOS 1200m J A O'Shea
Head on Up (AUS) 1 1:05.67 10 7 27/08/2021 AUS GOS 1100m R & M Freedman
Svindal (AUS) 3 1:17.43 8 7 26/08/2021 AUS MAC 1300m I P Prizeman
Stratobel (AUS) 3 1:22.30 10 6 25/08/2021 AUS IPS 1350m Natalie McCall
Test of War (AUS) 4 1:24.33 7 2 24/08/2021 AUS DAL 1400m L M Clarke
Top Critic (AUS) 3 0:59.38 10 4 24/08/2021 AUS Ballarat TC 1000m Henry Dwyer
Cupid's Kiss (AUS) 3 0:54.08 7 1 24/08/2021 AUS SCO 900m John W Ramsey
Reawaken (AUS) 4 0:58.75 9 3 22/08/2021 AUS SUN 1000m T D Cowan
Pie Party (AUS) 3 1:25.66 10 3 21/08/2021 AUS NEW 1400m P & P Snowden
Svindal (AUS) 4 1:24.16 9 4 21/08/2021 AUS EAF 1400m I P Prizeman
Nalssendori (AUS) 4 1:14.73 6 1 21/08/2021 AUS MTI 1200m Bevan Johnson
Star Spirit (AUS) 4 1:11.29 9 1 21/08/2021 AUS MOV 1200m Archie Alexander
Enlist (AUS) 3 1:15.66 10 9 18/08/2021 AUS GAW 1200m M J Seyers
Duchess (AUS) 1 1:03.26 11 7 18/08/2021 AUS KEN 1100m R & M Freedman
Test of War (AUS) 1 1:22.39 9 5 17/08/2021 AUS BEA 1400m L M Clarke
Out to Win (AUS) 3 1:12.02 11 8 17/08/2021 AUS RAS 1200m M W Laurie
Yeldarb (AUS) 4 1:00.16 8 4 17/08/2021 AUS ALR 1000m D J McCarthy
Legible Star (AUS) 3 1:36.90 8 1 16/08/2021 AUS GUH 1600m M A Ostini
Freya's Falcon (AUS) 2 0:57.42 10 3 16/08/2021 AUS GRA 1006m S B Lee
Thorben (AUS) 2 1:39.78 6 6 14/08/2021 AUS GLA 1608m I P Prizeman
Love Me Quietly (AUS) 4 1:12.08 13 6 14/08/2021 AUS GOU 1200m J G Sargent
Nalssendori (AUS) 4 1:10.29 7 3 14/08/2021 AUS LNG 1200m Bevan Johnson
Head on Up (AUS) 2 0:59.23 7 4 14/08/2021 AUS GOU 1000m R & M Freedman
Song Cycle (AUS) 4 0:51.49 8 1 12/08/2021 AUS SCO 900m P & P Snowden
Havin' Fun (AUS) 4 0:51.04 9 5 12/08/2021 AUS SCO 900m John W Ramsey
Celestial Illusion (AUS) 2 1:25.56 12 7 11/08/2021 AUS BAK 1400m P Stokes
Choice Bid (AUS) 3 1:14.99 8 7 11/08/2021 AUS BEP 1200m N D Parnham
Hardyo (AUS) 2 1:36.70 11 6 10/08/2021 AUS GUH 1600m Ms J Clement
Svindal (AUS) 1 1:16.42 9 3 10/08/2021 AUS MAC 1300m I P Prizeman
Top Critic (AUS) 2 1:00.19 7 1 09/08/2021 AUS MRA 1000m Henry Dwyer
Star Spirit (AUS) 2 1:26.03 10 2 07/08/2021 AUS FLE 1410m Archie Alexander
Sunfall (AUS) 1 1:26.03 10 2 07/08/2021 AUS FLE 1410m M Price & M Kent Jnr
Star Spirit (AUS) 2 1:26.03 10 2 07/08/2021 AUS FLE 1410m Archie Alexander
Sunfall (AUS) 1 1:26.03 10 2 07/08/2021 AUS FLE 1410m M Price & M Kent Jnr
Zoutenant (AUS) 4 1:20.13 7 5 07/08/2021 AUS COO 1300m Dar Lunn
Hotel Charlie (AUS) 1 1:13.47 6 1 07/08/2021 AUS COO 1200m Brett Robb
Pie Party (AUS) 2 1:12.77 10 6 07/08/2021 AUS NEW 1200m P & P Snowden
Reawaken (AUS) 3 1:03.98 10 3 07/08/2021 AUS GCO 1100m T D Cowan
Mistress of Money (AUS) 1 1:01.13 6 2 07/08/2021 AUS MUT 1000m D J Dolgner
Lovemetender (AUS) 1 1:03.41 9 3 04/08/2021 AUS KEN 1100m A J Cummings
Thorben (AUS) 4 1:22.93 11 2 03/08/2021 AUS ROC 1400m I P Prizeman
Test of War (AUS) 2 1:22.51 13 7 02/08/2021 AUS WAW 1350m L M Clarke
Love Me Quietly (AUS) 2 1:10.05 9 7 01/08/2021 AUS KEG 1200m J G Sargent
Miss Baltimore (AUS) 1 1:10.05 9 7 01/08/2021 AUS KEG 1200m Joseph Pride
Hardyo (AUS) 1 1:25.06 10 5 31/07/2021 AUS MOR 1400m Ms J Clement
Princess Tenko (AUS) 4 1:17.63 14 9 31/07/2021 AUS EAF 1300m K M Schweida
Global Sensation (AUS) 3 1:16.14 10 4 31/07/2021 AUS TOO 1210m E J Hayes
Bright Rubick (AUS) 1 1:14.29 13 7 31/07/2021 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Legible Star (AUS) 4 1:12.36 13 2 31/07/2021 AUS MOR 1200m M A Ostini
Celestial Illusion (AUS) 1 1:17.61 7 2 30/07/2021 AUS MPK 1250m P Stokes
Rose of Duporth (AUS) 4 1:10.94 12 4 30/07/2021 AUS IPS 1200m S W Kendrick
Wichita Warrior (AUS) 3 0:59.28 8 8 30/07/2021 AUS GOU 1000m K R Dryden
Undoubted (AUS) 4 1:30.77 9 7 28/07/2021 AUS KEN 1550m J C Coyle
Pollyanna (AUS) 4 1:20.92 13 8 28/07/2021 AUS BAK 1300m Ashton Downing
Artie's Aura (AUS) 2 1:12.65 11 5 26/07/2021 AUS SCO 1200m Kody Nestor
Sunfall (AUS) 3 1:26.13 12 3 24/07/2021 AUS CAU 1400m M Price & M Kent Jnr
Svindal (AUS) 1 1:16.57 7 4 24/07/2021 AUS MAC 1300m I P Prizeman
Top Critic (AUS) 4 1:06.31 10 1 24/07/2021 AUS MRA 1100m Henry Dwyer
Star Spirit (AUS) 2 1:21.37 15 1 21/07/2021 AUS SLS 1300m Archie Alexander
Scathing (AUS) 2 1:18.86 6 2 21/07/2021 AUS EAF 1300m Chris Munce
Princess Tenko (AUS) 1 1:13.00 6 3 21/07/2021 AUS EAF 1200m K M Schweida
Crazy Wolf (AUS) 1 1:21.88 6 1 20/07/2021 AUS WYO 1350m M, W & J Hawkes
Head on Up (AUS) 2 0:58.20 9 8 20/07/2021 AUS WYO 1000m R & M Freedman
Miss Baltimore (AUS) 1 1:12.84 8 6 19/07/2021 AUS NOW 1200m Joseph Pride
Shadow Fox (AUS) 2 1:55.44 7 4 17/07/2021 AUS GCO 1800m Ms K Loy
Henschel (AUS) 3 1:13.68 13 6 17/07/2021 AUS RAN 1200m A J Denham
Mistress of Money (AUS) 3 1:12.41 8 4 17/07/2021 AUS BKL 1200m D J Dolgner
Miss Arizona (AUS) 2 1:08.79 7 1 17/07/2021 AUS MOE 1117m P G Moody
Choice Bid (AUS) 4 1:00.68 10 7 17/07/2021 AUS BEP 1000m N D Parnham
Nalssendori (AUS) 4 0:57.75 8 1 17/07/2021 AUS HUG 1000m Ms S Gabriel-Royes
Out to Win (AUS) 1 1:15.71 11 8 16/07/2021 AUS GEE 1247m M W Laurie
Duchess (AUS) 1 1:06.68 8 7 15/07/2021 AUS GOS 1100m R & M Freedman
Rose of Duporth (AUS) 2 1:11.69 7 2 14/07/2021 AUS DOO 1200m S W Kendrick
Valentina Star (AUS) 3 1:02.82 6 2 14/07/2021 AUS FAB 1100m Ms N Bruggemann
Thorben (AUS) 4 1:55.63 6 1 13/07/2021 AUS SUN 1800m I P Prizeman
Combat in Arms (AUS) 3 1:32.87 11 4 13/07/2021 AUS Ballarat TC 1500m Kane Harris
Rubick's Command (AUS) 4 0:54.17 8 3 10/07/2021 AUS NEW 900m J A Sylvester
Reawaken (AUS) 2 1:06.17 11 3 08/07/2021 AUS IPS 1100m T D Cowan
Princess Tenko (AUS) 2 1:12.48 8 8 07/07/2021 AUS EAF 1200m K M Schweida
Testa's Flower (AUS) 3 1:03.97 14 5 07/07/2021 AUS GRA 1100m T P Croft
Dreaming Toronado (AUS) 3 1:26.27 8 3 06/07/2021 AUS Ballarat TC 1400m Matthew Cumani
Yeldarb (AUS) 2 1:20.48 12 9 05/07/2021 AUS WAG 1300m D J McCarthy
Robot Warrior (AUS) 3 1:34.12 14 6 04/07/2021 HK SHA 1600m P Yiu
From the Navy (AUS) 2 1:10.37 14 6 03/07/2021 SIN Singapore TC 1200m S Baertschiger
My Horse (NZ) 1 0:59.30 12 7 03/07/2021 SIN Singapore TC 1000m H W Tan
Head On (AUS) 2 0:54.20 12 2 03/07/2021 AUS MOR 950m Peter G Sinclair
Sunfall (AUS) 1 1:22.96 13 1 02/07/2021 AUS GEE 1330m M Price & M Kent Jnr
Miss Baltimore (AUS) 1 1:07.75 9 4 02/07/2021 AUS NOW 1100m Joseph Pride
Thorben (AUS) 3 1:30.31 9 1 30/06/2021 AUS ROC 1500m I P Prizeman
Choice Bid (AUS) 1 1:14.65 11 1 30/06/2021 AUS BEP 1200m N D Parnham
Crazy Wolf (AUS) 4 1:13.25 11 2 29/06/2021 AUS Ballarat TC 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Beep Test (AUS) 2 1:07.37 9 3 29/06/2021 AUS GOS 1100m J A O'Shea
Duchess (AUS) 1 1:01.20 9 7 29/06/2021 AUS GOS 1000m R & M Freedman
Out to Win (AUS) 3 1:10.48 12 7 28/06/2021 AUS RAS 1200m M W Laurie
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:18.61 14 6 27/06/2021 AUS DUB 1310m Dar Lunn
Kindling Spirit (AUS) 2 0:58.12 11 2 27/06/2021 AUS GRA 1015m T J Gollan
Svindal (AUS) 4 1:18.14 12 7 26/06/2021 AUS GCO 1300m Cameron Taylor
Just Jazz (AUS) 4 1:25.88 7 5 23/06/2021 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1400m J F Macmillan
Choice Bid (AUS) 2 1:12.98 9 3 23/06/2021 AUS BEP 1200m N D Parnham
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 2 1:09.64 12 1 23/06/2021 HK HAP 1200m A T Millard
Remus (AUS) 1 1:38.85 6 2 22/06/2021 AUS HAW 1600m J M Austin
Anselmo (AUS) 3 1:18.64 12 5 21/06/2021 AUS MUS 1280m B F Cavanough
Yeldarb (AUS) 1 1:12.40 10 8 21/06/2021 AUS WAT 1170m D J McCarthy
Robot Warrior (AUS) 4 1:34.97 14 6 20/06/2021 HK SHA 1600m P Yiu
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 1 1:20.83 14 9 20/06/2021 HK SHA 1400m T P Yung
Half Hinch (AUS) 1 1:20.49 12 5 20/06/2021 AUS COO 1300m Cody Morgan
Kirro (AUS) 4 1:31.60 10 4 19/06/2021 AUS WAW 1500m J J Hubbard
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 4 1:25.71 11 4 19/06/2021 AUS FLE 1420m R & C Jolly
Deck of Aces (AUS) 4 1:18.38 12 6 19/06/2021 AUS ROC 1300m I P Prizeman
Henschel (AUS) 1 1:11.85 10 5 19/06/2021 AUS KEG 1200m A J Denham
Valentina Star (AUS) 2 0:56.71 9 5 19/06/2021 AUS FAB 1000m Ms N Bruggemann
Head On (AUS) 4 0:56.53 12 3 19/06/2021 AUS WAL 1000m Peter G Sinclair
Picton (AUS) 1 1:20.27 10 5 14/06/2021 AUS BAL 1300m Daniel Bowen
Deck of Aces (AUS) 3 1:36.62 10 4 12/06/2021 AUS THG 1600m I P Prizeman
Spinher (AUS) 3 1:28.60 9 5 12/06/2021 AUS PAR 1400m Brett Robb
From the Navy (AUS) 1 1:11.02 12 1 12/06/2021 SIN Singapore TC 1200m S Baertschiger
Mistress of Money (AUS) 3 1:04.19 8 2 12/06/2021 AUS LNG 1100m D J Dolgner
Star Spirit (AUS) 1 1:11.80 11 2 11/06/2021 AUS SWH 1200m Archie Alexander
Top Critic (AUS) 3 1:11.80 11 2 11/06/2021 AUS SWH 1200m Henry Dwyer
Yeldarb (AUS) 4 0:58.54 9 1 11/06/2021 AUS WAG 1000m D J McCarthy
Thorben (AUS) 4 1:24.84 8 2 10/06/2021 AUS ROC 1400m I P Prizeman
Duchess (AUS) 3 0:59.49 7 2 10/06/2021 AUS GOS 1000m R & M Freedman
Choice Bid (AUS) 3 1:13.30 5 1 09/06/2021 AUS BEP 1200m N D Parnham
All Tiara (AUS) 3 1:37.87 11 8 08/06/2021 AUS RAS 1600m Paul & Tracey Templeton
Remus (AUS) 1 1:24.11 9 2 08/06/2021 AUS BAT 1400m J M Austin
Picton (AUS) 4 1:10.64 12 7 06/06/2021 AUS MUW 1200m Daniel Bowen
Rubick's Command (AUS) 4 0:57.58 9 5 06/06/2021 AUS MUS 1000m J A Sylvester
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 1 1:14.93 14 7 05/06/2021 AUS MPK 1250m R & C Jolly
Valentina Star (AUS) 2 1:07.62 5 3 05/06/2021 AUS ADR 1200m Ms N Bruggemann
Zoutenant (AUS) 2 1:11.96 9 4 04/06/2021 AUS DUB 1200m Dar Lunn
The Cruiser (AUS) 1 1:11.78 11 4 04/06/2021 AUS RAS 1200m F Stockdale
Toro Toro (AUS) 1 1:04.34 9 8 03/06/2021 AUS WYO 1100m S C Jones
Carry the Musket (AUS) 3 2:16.33 11 4 02/06/2021 AUS GAW 2121m G D Searle
Just Jazz (AUS) 2 1:34.01 12 3 02/06/2021 AUS GAW 1516m J F Macmillan
Rangarush (AUS) 2 1:42.59 12 5 01/06/2021 AUS SPH 1607m Michael Gatty
Svindal (AUS) 1 1:09.93 13 7 01/06/2021 AUS ROC 1200m Cameron Taylor
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 1 1:22.74 10 4 29/05/2021 AUS RAN 1400m G Portelli
Bright Rubick (AUS) 2 1:22.74 10 4 29/05/2021 AUS RAN 1400m John W Ramsey
Deck of Aces (AUS) 1 1:12.70 6 4 29/05/2021 AUS GLA 1194m I P Prizeman
Head On (AUS) 3 1:09.38 7 3 29/05/2021 AUS MOR 1200m A Ross & T Sweeney
Hotel Charlie (AUS) 4 0:54.97 6 2 29/05/2021 AUS MOR 950m Neville McCarthy
Out to Win (AUS) 1 0:59.43 9 6 28/05/2021 AUS CRA 1000m M W Laurie
The Cruiser (AUS) 4 0:59.35 8 1 27/05/2021 AUS SAL 1000m F Stockdale
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:09.56 12 6 26/05/2021 HK HAP 1200m A T Millard
Duchess (AUS) 4 1:12.05 10 5 25/05/2021 AUS KEG 1200m R & M Freedman
Half Hinch (AUS) 4 1:04.48 13 7 25/05/2021 AUS ARM 1100m Cody Morgan
All Tiara (AUS) 2 1:32.84 8 7 24/05/2021 AUS Ballarat TC 1500m Paul & Tracey Templeton
Robot Warrior (AUS) 4 1:35.43 14 6 23/05/2021 HK SHA 1600m P Yiu
Just Jazz (AUS) 4 1:09.53 13 2 22/05/2021 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1200m J F Macmillan
Ramsey's Law (AUS) 3 1:44.17 9 1 21/05/2021 AUS COH 1615m M R Stitt
Remus (AUS) 3 1:17.07 7 2 20/05/2021 AUS HAW 1300m J M Austin
Watching (AUS) 3 1:04.12 13 6 20/05/2021 AUS WAW 1100m Josh Sweeney
Princess Tenko (AUS) 1 1:03.93 8 2 19/05/2021 AUS IPS 1100m K M Schweida
Casino Lord (AUS) 1 0:57.29 9 8 17/05/2021 AUS TAM 1000m Cody Morgan
Carry the Musket (AUS) 2 2:15.80 9 4 16/05/2021 AUS GAW 2112m G D Searle
Little Krakatoa (AUS) 1 1:37.62 7 1 16/05/2021 AUS QEN 1600m J M Cleary
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:20.28 14 10 16/05/2021 HK SHA 1400m T P Yung
Stretto (AUS) 2 1:19.00 12 8 16/05/2021 AUS BED 1300m Matthew Cumani
In Good Health (AUS) 1 2:05.51 16 6 15/05/2021 AUS MOP 2014m P G Moody
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 2 1:25.22 13 5 15/05/2021 AUS ROS 1400m G Portelli
Thorben (AUS) 4 1:17.55 13 2 15/05/2021 AUS ROC 1300m I P Prizeman
Anselmo (AUS) 4 1:17.98 13 1 14/05/2021 AUS SCO 1300m B F Cavanough
Dungassen (AUS) 4 1:06.13 16 3 14/05/2021 AUS SCO 1100m G D Hickman
Yeldarb (AUS) 2 1:00.01 10 7 14/05/2021 AUS ALR 1000m D J McCarthy
Scenic Sight (AUS) 3 1:39.51 10 4 13/05/2021 AUS TOW 1609m Bevan Johnson
Duchess (AUS) 2 1:10.73 7 5 13/05/2021 AUS WYO 1200m R & M Freedman
Ramsey's Law (AUS) 3 1:40.98 12 5 11/05/2021 AUS TAE 1600m M R Stitt
Kirro (AUS) 4 1:44.98 11 7 08/05/2021 AUS IPS 1690m J J Hubbard
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:27.82 5 4 08/05/2021 AUS QUA 1400m Dar Lunn
Bray (NZ) 1 1:12.26 8 4 08/05/2021 AUS COB 1200m Brett Robb
Toro Toro (AUS) 4 1:11.90 13 8 08/05/2021 AUS NEW 1200m S C Jones
Ranch Hand (AUS) 2 1:11.67 10 5 08/05/2021 AUS GCO 1200m C J Waller
Henschel (AUS) 3 1:10.66 8 2 08/05/2021 AUS GOS 1200m A J Denham
Bizarro (AUS) 1 0:48.57 5 5 08/05/2021 AUS QUA 800m Bryan Dixon
Head On (AUS) 4 1:25.49 7 5 07/05/2021 AUS GAT 1400m A Ross & T Sweeney
Scenic Sight (AUS) 3 1:24.94 12 6 06/05/2021 AUS TOW 1400m Bevan Johnson
Empire Reign (AUS) 3 1:27.98 6 3 05/05/2021 AUS ASC 1400m D L Morton
Gaelic (AUS) 4 1:27.52 10 3 05/05/2021 AUS EAF 1400m Ms K Loy
Princess Tenko (AUS) 2 1:13.38 7 1 05/05/2021 AUS EAF 1200m K M Schweida
Tough Larry - Take What You Need (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:09.63 12 5 05/05/2021 HK HAP 1200m D Whyte
Testa's Flower (AUS) 3 1:04.18 9 7 04/05/2021 AUS HAW 1100m T P Croft
Flying Alliance (AUS) 3 1:38.46 11 5 02/05/2021 AUS SPH 1607m Ms T Bateup
Rangarush (AUS) 1 1:38.46 11 5 02/05/2021 AUS SPH 1607m Michael Gatty
All Tiara (AUS) 2 1:37.39 10 5 02/05/2021 AUS BAI 1600m Paul & Tracey Templeton
Robot Warrior (AUS) 2 1:34.46 14 5 02/05/2021 HK SHA 1600m P Yiu
Super Ex (AUS) 1 1:14.92 10 9 02/05/2021 AUS NOT 1300m Luke Fernie
Get on Board (AUS) 4 1:41.34 11 7 01/05/2021 AUS BEA 1650m Jonny Field
Just Lose It (AUS) 1 1:16.95 10 4 01/05/2021 AUS BIN 1300m Brett Thompson
Thorben (AUS) 4 1:09.80 9 2 01/05/2021 AUS THG 1200m I P Prizeman
Luxitorah (AUS) 3 1:06.77 11 6 01/05/2021 AUS HOR 1100m Daniel Bowman
Talent Quest (AUS) 4 1:12.02 11 3 30/04/2021 AUS CRA 1200m M A Bell
Dungassen (AUS) 3 0:57.19 11 4 30/04/2021 AUS MUS 1000m G D Hickman
Corcra - Noir Rider (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:09.30 12 2 28/04/2021 HK HAP 1200m T P Yung
Grandellie (AUS) 4 1:07.13 11 3 27/04/2021 AUS NAM 1100m Kody Nestor
Casino Lord (AUS) 3 1:06.20 11 4 27/04/2021 AUS NAM 1100m Cody Morgan
Request (AUS) 4 1:04.97 4 1 27/04/2021 AUS SAL 1110m R Griffiths & M De Kock
Bright Rubick (AUS) 2 1:21.38 9 2 25/04/2021 AUS KEN 1400m John W Ramsey
Bray (NZ) 3 1:10.65 9 6 25/04/2021 AUS NYN 1200m Brett Robb
Toro Toro (AUS) 4 1:04.53 9 5 25/04/2021 AUS GOS 1100m S C Jones
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 4 1:21.85 8 2 24/04/2021 AUS RAN 1400m G Portelli
Bizarro (AUS) 1 0:44.27 5 2 24/04/2021 AUS TOM 800m Bryan Dixon
Watching (AUS) 2 1:03.67 9 6 23/04/2021 AUS GAT 1100m Josh Sweeney
Anselmo (AUS) 2 0:56.72 13 3 23/04/2021 AUS TAM 1000m B F Cavanough
Zoology (AUS) 1 1:40.81 11 7 22/04/2021 AUS KIL 1600m Brent Stanley
Henschel (AUS) 1 1:10.88 11 8 22/04/2021 AUS NEW 1200m A J Denham
Enrique (AUS) 4 1:42.15 11 6 21/04/2021 AUS IPS 1666m S O'Dea & M Hoysted
Freya's Falcon (AUS) 2 1:22.11 6 1 21/04/2021 AUS IPS 1350m S B Lee
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 3 1:51.53 8 1 20/04/2021 AUS MAC 1800m J Wehlow
Primal Scream (AUS) 4 1:03.57 12 7 20/04/2021 AUS SCO 1100m Cameron Crockett
Xiong Fong (AUS) 4 1:18.36 11 8 18/04/2021 MAL Selangor TC 1300m C LECK
Deck of Aces (AUS) 2 1:35.42 7 4 17/04/2021 AUS THG 1600m I P Prizeman
Get on Board (AUS) 3 1:27.09 9 6 17/04/2021 AUS LIS 1410m Jonny Field
Head On (AUS) 4 1:09.34 10 6 17/04/2021 AUS KIY 1200m A Ross & T Sweeney
Princess Dejour (AUS) 1 1:16.38 6 1 16/04/2021 AUS FAB 1300m Jason Manning
Valerio Prince (AUS) 4 1:13.21 14 1 16/04/2021 AUS TOO 1200m R L Heathcote
Valentina Star (AUS) 1 0:56.66 5 4 16/04/2021 AUS FAB 1000m Ms N Bruggemann
St Anton (AUS) 3 2:04.08 9 5 15/04/2021 AUS QEN 2000m Greg Stephens
Elusive Jewel (AUS) 1 1:38.57 7 1 15/04/2021 AUS NEW 1600m John Thompson
Empire Reign (AUS) 3 1:00.13 8 4 14/04/2021 AUS ASC 1000m D L Morton
Freya's Falcon (AUS) 4 1:04.40 9 1 12/04/2021 AUS GRA 1100m S B Lee
Morrissette (AUS) 3 1:29.06 7 5 11/04/2021 AUS BAR 1400m Simon Ryan
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 1 1:21.22 14 11 11/04/2021 HK SHA 1400m T P Yung
Ramsey's Law (AUS) 2 1:40.76 11 2 10/04/2021 AUS TAE 1600m M R Stitt
All Tiara (AUS) 2 1:40.48 11 5 10/04/2021 AUS WER 1620m Shea Eden
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 1 1:36.68 8 3 10/04/2021 AUS ROC 1600m J Wehlow
Just Lose It (AUS) 2 1:12.37 9 4 10/04/2021 AUS WAN 1200m Brett Thompson
Watching (AUS) 2 1:06.96 7 5 10/04/2021 AUS GCO 1100m Josh Sweeney
Bizarro (AUS) 4 0:52.47 4 1 10/04/2021 AUS NOO 800m Bryan Dixon
Bright Rubick (AUS) 2 1:15.15 13 7 09/04/2021 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Henschel (AUS) 4 1:03.24 7 8 08/04/2021 AUS WYO 1100m A J Denham
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 4 1:33.91 9 6 07/04/2021 AUS CAN 1550m G Portelli
Prince Amongst Men (AUS) 3 1:11.51 10 3 07/04/2021 AUS SAL 1205m M Price & M Kent Jnr
Half Hinch (AUS) 1 1:11.21 12 3 06/04/2021 AUS TAM 1200m Cody Morgan
Stretto (AUS) 4 1:36.89 9 8 05/04/2021 AUS SHS 1600m Matthew Cumani
Nobody Better (AUS) 3 1:31.91 6 5 05/04/2021 AUS MTI 1450m Tanya Parry
Carry the Musket (AUS) 3 1:14.05 10 3 05/04/2021 AUS GAW 1200m G D Searle
Super Ex (AUS) 1 1:08.80 10 6 05/04/2021 AUS YOR 1200m Luke Fernie
Enrique (AUS) 1 1:43.39 6 5 04/04/2021 AUS SUN 1600m S O'Dea & M Hoysted
St Anton (AUS) 2 1:37.99 10 3 04/04/2021 AUS NOW 1600m Greg Stephens
Primal Scream (AUS) 2 1:04.86 8 1 04/04/2021 AUS MUD 1100m Cameron Crockett
Toro Toro (AUS) 1 1:04.86 8 1 04/04/2021 AUS MUD 1100m S C Jones
Rangarush (AUS) 2 1:41.39 10 3 03/04/2021 AUS MOY 1660m Michael Gatty
Elusive Jewel (AUS) 2 1:29.40 9 3 03/04/2021 AUS KEG 1500m John Thompson
Kirro (AUS) 1 1:23.42 9 7 03/04/2021 AUS GAT 1400m J J Hubbard
Clearance Sale (AUS) 1 1:11.30 8 3 03/04/2021 AUS EAF 1200m B & D Guy
Reg 'n' Kath (AUS) 4 1:41.05 9 4 01/04/2021 AUS TOO 1640m Matt Boland
Ramsey's Law (AUS) 3 1:29.60 9 6 01/04/2021 AUS COH 1415m M R Stitt
Mandalong Cash (AUS) 4 1:11.18 11 1 31/03/2021 AUS WAF 1200m G R Nickson
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:08.28 14 10 28/03/2021 HK SHA 1200m T P Yung
Nobody Better (AUS) 4 1:24.69 9 6 27/03/2021 AUS WTN 1400m Tanya Parry
Scenic Sight (AUS) 4 0:59.29 10 2 27/03/2021 AUS ROM 1000m Bevan Johnson
Morrissette (AUS) 4 1:06.50 6 3 26/03/2021 AUS WAR 1100m Simon Ryan
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 1 1:36.56 10 6 25/03/2021 AUS ROC 1600m J Wehlow
Zoology (AUS) 2 1:30.87 7 5 25/03/2021 AUS KIL 1450m Brent Stanley
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 2 1:23.85 10 6 25/03/2021 AUS KEN 1400m G Portelli
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 1 1:35.38 7 4 20/03/2021 AUS ARD 1600m Maddison Collins
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 1:34.03 8 2 20/03/2021 AUS MAC 1560m J Wehlow
With Trust (AUS) 2 1:34.03 8 2 20/03/2021 AUS MAC 1560m Ms R Binder
From the Navy (AUS) 3 1:22.37 14 5 20/03/2021 SIN Singapore TC 1400m S Baertschiger
Bid of Faith (AUS) 2 1:16.63 5 5 20/03/2021 AUS GIL 1300m W Oakenfull
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:16.63 5 5 20/03/2021 AUS GIL 1300m Dar Lunn
Bray (NZ) 1 1:11.80 7 4 20/03/2021 AUS GIL 1200m Brett Robb
Dixon Bay (AUS) 3 1:11.58 9 1 20/03/2021 AUS EAF 1200m Ms G Heinrich
Nobody Better (AUS) 4 1:10.46 7 2 20/03/2021 AUS CLO 1200m Tanya Parry
In Good Health (AUS) 4 1:36.46 7 6 19/03/2021 AUS MOV 1600m P G Moody
Just a Flash (AUS) 1 0:50.88 13 6 19/03/2021 AUS ALR 900m A M Molloy
Stretto (AUS) 3 1:25.09 7 6 18/03/2021 AUS RAC 1400m Matthew Cumani
Testa's Flower (AUS) 2 0:57.64 8 4 16/03/2021 AUS HAW 1000m T P Croft
Enrique (AUS) 1 1:24.81 14 5 14/03/2021 AUS GRA 1420m S O'Dea & M Hoysted
King - Magnum King (Sing.) (AUS) 3 1:05.27 11 10 14/03/2021 MAL Selangor TC 1100m BT LIM
Mazu (AUS) 3 1:09.97 15 3 13/03/2021 AUS ROS 1200m P & P Snowden
Scenic Sight (AUS) 4 1:09.14 6 3 13/03/2021 AUS MNB 1170m Bevan Johnson
Partners (AUS) 2 1:06.82 8 2 13/03/2021 AUS GCO 1100m S I Singleton
Tough Larry - Take What You Need (H.K.) (AUS) 3 0:56.71 14 1 13/03/2021 HK SHA 1000m D Whyte
Head on Up (AUS) 3 0:56.52 6 2 11/03/2021 AUS GOU 1000m R & M Freedman
Lovemetender (AUS) 3 0:57.40 12 3 10/03/2021 AUS KEN 1000m A J Cummings
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 1 1:24.21 15 5 09/03/2021 AUS WAG 1400m Maddison Collins
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 4 1:23.03 10 6 08/03/2021 AUS CAB 1400m G Portelli
Casino Lord (AUS) 1 0:56.78 11 8 07/03/2021 AUS TAM 1000m Cody Morgan
Bid of Faith (AUS) 2 1:22.70 7 4 06/03/2021 AUS DAL 1400m W Oakenfull
Cosmic Serenade (AUS) 1 0:57.47 10 1 06/03/2021 AUS COR 1000m Matthew Dale
All Tiara (AUS) 4 1:38.26 12 7 05/03/2021 AUS STW 1600m Shea Eden
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 1:23.28 8 4 05/03/2021 AUS ROC 1400m J Wehlow
Kichierro (AUS) 1 1:12.59 10 4 05/03/2021 AUS CRA 1200m P Stokes
Bizarro (AUS) 1 0:54.82 10 6 01/03/2021 AUS COW 950m Bryan Dixon
Artie's Aura (AUS) 4 1:24.38 13 8 28/02/2021 AUS MUD 1400m Kody Nestor
Enlist (AUS) 2 1:22.98 12 7 28/02/2021 AUS BAK 1400m M J Seyers
Central America (AUS) 4 1:12.13 10 2 28/02/2021 AUS SUN 1200m S O'Dea & M Hoysted
Deck of Aces (AUS) 4 1:36.60 8 6 27/02/2021 AUS ROC 1600m I P Prizeman
My Horse (NZ) 3 1:06.02 12 5 27/02/2021 SIN Singapore TC 1100m H W Tan
Mazu (AUS) 1 1:04.81 11 1 26/02/2021 AUS CAN 1100m P & P Snowden
Dixon Bay (AUS) 1 1:12.73 10 8 25/02/2021 AUS EAF 1200m Ms G Heinrich
Forceful Impact (AUS) 4 0:58.66 6 1 25/02/2021 AUS RAC 1000m Caroline Jennings
Ready's Girl (AUS) 4 1:42.95 6 7 24/02/2021 AUS IPS 1666m Chris Anderson
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:09.07 12 8 24/02/2021 HK HAP 1200m T P Yung
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:17.27 9 6 22/02/2021 AUS BAT 1308m Dar Lunn
Ramsey's Law (AUS) 1 1:23.83 10 4 21/02/2021 AUS TAE 1400m M R Stitt
Who's Tinny (AUS) 3 1:37.60 9 2 20/02/2021 AUS ORA 1600m Ms A Smith
Valentina Star (AUS) 1 1:12.16 7 2 20/02/2021 AUS KIC 1215m Ms N Bruggemann
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 2 1:11.50 9 5 20/02/2021 AUS MAC 1200m J Wehlow
Bid of Faith (AUS) 1 1:10.32 5 5 20/02/2021 AUS GOO 1200m W Oakenfull
Enrique (AUS) 4 1:25.88 15 4 19/02/2021 AUS SUN 1400m S O'Dea & M Hoysted
Stratobel (AUS) 1 0:59.21 8 2 19/02/2021 AUS SUN 1000m Natalie McCall
Havin' Fun (AUS) 4 1:25.25 9 7 18/02/2021 AUS NEW 1400m John W Ramsey
All Tiara (AUS) 3 1:22.81 9 7 18/02/2021 AUS WAR 1400m Shea Eden
Valentina Star (AUS) 2 0:58.91 10 5 18/02/2021 AUS KIC 1008m Ms N Bruggemann
The Cruiser (AUS) 2 0:57.31 11 1 18/02/2021 AUS RAC 1000m F Stockdale
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:09.26 12 9 17/02/2021 HK HAP 1200m A T Millard
Head On (AUS) 4 1:03.57 7 4 16/02/2021 AUS WAW 1100m Peter G Sinclair
Bizarro (AUS) 4 0:50.89 7 4 16/02/2021 AUS SCO 900m Kody Nestor
Artie's Aura (AUS) 1 1:11.04 11 2 14/02/2021 AUS DUB 1200m Kody Nestor
Undoubted (AUS) 1 1:41.11 5 6 13/02/2021 AUS GOS 1600m J C Coyle
Partners (AUS) 2 1:03.82 11 8 12/02/2021 AUS CAN 1100m S I Singleton
Casino Lord (AUS) 1 0:57.80 12 1 12/02/2021 AUS TAM 1000m Cody Morgan
Ready's Girl (AUS) 3 1:20.46 5 2 10/02/2021 AUS IPS 1350m Chris Anderson
Testa's Flower (AUS) 3 1:03.49 9 5 09/02/2021 AUS HAW 1100m T P Croft
Rosadiblu (AUS) 2 1:05.04 10 5 08/02/2021 AUS BAT 1108m J M Austin
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 1 1:08.36 12 9 06/02/2021 HK SHA 1200m T P Yung
Bizarro (AUS) 2 0:46.92 7 1 06/02/2021 AUS GIL 800m Kody Nestor
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 4 1:11.44 9 1 05/02/2021 AUS CAB 1200m Maddison Collins
Head On (AUS) 4 0:56.55 9 6 05/02/2021 AUS WAC 1000m Peter G Sinclair
Who's Tinny (AUS) 2 1:36.44 14 3 01/02/2021 AUS DUB 1600m Ms A Smith
Zoutenant (AUS) 4 1:11.03 9 5 01/02/2021 AUS DUB 1200m Dar Lunn
Pollyanna (AUS) 1 1:14.23 11 4 31/01/2021 AUS STR 1200m Ashton Downing
Rose of Duporth (AUS) 3 1:13.09 8 3 30/01/2021 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Loyal Romance (AUS) 4 1:11.79 11 2 30/01/2021 AUS TAM 1200m John W Ramsey
Bizarro (AUS) 2 0:58.06 5 2 30/01/2021 AUS WEL 1000m Kody Nestor
Casino Lord (AUS) 2 0:57.26 14 1 30/01/2021 AUS TAM 1000m Cody Morgan
Bid of Faith (AUS) 3 0:56.50 8 4 30/01/2021 AUS TAM 1000m W Oakenfull
Ramsey's Law (AUS) 4 1:18.64 12 3 29/01/2021 AUS TAE 1300m M R Stitt
Rosadiblu (AUS) 2 1:17.38 9 5 29/01/2021 AUS BAT 1308m J M Austin
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 3 1:05.51 8 7 29/01/2021 AUS CAN 1100m G Portelli
With Trust (AUS) 4 1:10.24 10 7 27/01/2021 AUS MAC 1200m Ms R Binder
Enlist (AUS) 4 1:25.43 10 8 26/01/2021 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1400m M J Seyers
Sea of Life (AUS) 1 1:22.15 14 4 24/01/2021 HK SHA 1400m K W Lui
Test of War (AUS) 3 1:11.24 11 7 24/01/2021 AUS SUN 1200m T J Gollan
Deck of Aces (AUS) 1 1:30.98 11 4 23/01/2021 AUS ROC 1500m I P Prizeman
Paper Daisy (AUS) 1 0:56.96 7 2 23/01/2021 AUS KEG 1000m Joseph Pride
Mandalong Cash (AUS) 4 0:56.89 12 1 23/01/2021 AUS RAN 1000m G R Nickson
Primal Scream (AUS) 3 0:56.38 12 8 21/01/2021 AUS TAM 1000m Cameron Crockett
Naboo Star (AUS) 3 1:39.84 12 7 20/01/2021 HK HAP 1650m C Fownes
Pollyanna (AUS) 2 1:03.42 9 3 20/01/2021 AUS OKB 1050m Ashton Downing
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 4 1:03.03 7 7 20/01/2021 AUS LAU 1100m Sigrid Carr
Rose of Duporth (AUS) 4 0:59.24 8 2 17/01/2021 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Yeldarb (AUS) 3 0:57.56 12 9 17/01/2021 AUS WAT 1000m D J McCarthy
Bizarro (AUS) 2 0:54.39 10 4 17/01/2021 AUS COW 950m Kody Nestor
Head on Up (AUS) 1 0:56.67 8 1 16/01/2021 AUS KEG 1000m R & M Freedman
Hardyo (AUS) 3 1:34.80 11 6 14/01/2021 AUS GUH 1600m Ms J Clement
Reawaken (AUS) 2 1:11.52 8 1 14/01/2021 AUS EAF 1200m Annabel Neasham
Deck of Aces (AUS) 4 1:37.81 10 2 13/01/2021 AUS ROC 1600m I P Prizeman
Celestial Illusion (AUS) 2 1:24.87 14 2 13/01/2021 AUS STR 1350m P Stokes
Havin' Fun (AUS) 3 1:22.74 7 4 13/01/2021 AUS WAF 1400m J G Sargent
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:09.85 12 9 13/01/2021 HK HAP 1200m T P Yung
Danebrook (AUS) 4 1:29.59 7 3 12/01/2021 AUS QIR 1450m Ms S Grills
Spinher (AUS) 3 1:23.28 11 8 11/01/2021 AUS WEL 1400m R C Robb
Tough Larry - Take What You Need (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:08.93 12 8 10/01/2021 HK SHA 1200m D Whyte
Kirro (AUS) 3 1:42.73 16 8 09/01/2021 AUS IPS 1666m J J Hubbard
Toro Toro (AUS) 3 1:10.47 13 2 09/01/2021 AUS RAN 1200m S C Jones
Request (AUS) 3 1:05.87 9 1 09/01/2021 AUS WER 1114m R Griffiths & M De Kock
Valentina Star (AUS) 4 0:56.84 10 5 09/01/2021 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1000m Ms N Bruggemann
Rosadiblu (AUS) 3 1:14.67 11 5 08/01/2021 AUS ORA 1280m J M Austin
Anselmo (AUS) 2 1:11.42 10 3 07/01/2021 AUS DOO 1200m B F Cavanough
Undoubted (AUS) 3 1:19.28 11 7 06/01/2021 AUS WAF 1300m J C Coyle
Volatile Belle (AUS) 3 1:10.68 7 3 06/01/2021 AUS PIJ 1200m J P Taylor
Test of War (AUS) 2 1:10.82 7 7 03/01/2021 AUS SUN 1200m T J Gollan
Spinher (AUS) 1 1:38.60 9 4 02/01/2021 AUS FOR 1600m R C Robb
O'so Tempting (AUS) 4 1:36.48 13 6 02/01/2021 AUS ESP 1600m Ms H Harding
Ranch Hand (AUS) 3 1:11.31 9 4 02/01/2021 AUS EAF 1200m C J Waller
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:17.17 9 5 01/01/2021 AUS GIL 1280m Dar Lunn
Danebrook (AUS) 3 1:09.76 11 9 01/01/2021 AUS INV 1200m Ms S Grills
Sea of Life (AUS) 1 1:09.26 14 7 01/01/2021 HK SHA 1200m K W Lui
From the Navy (AUS) 4 1:25.18 11 10 27/12/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1400m S Baertschiger
Barellan Bandit (AUS) 1 1:38.30 7 1 26/12/2020 AUS QIR 1600m John W Ramsey
Spinher (AUS) 1 1:26.53 10 5 26/12/2020 AUS WEL 1400m R C Robb
Sunfall (AUS) 3 1:10.46 9 1 26/12/2020 AUS CAU 1200m M Price & M Kent Jnr
Bid of Faith (AUS) 4 1:10.45 6 5 26/12/2020 AUS INV 1200m W Oakenfull
Valentina Star (AUS) 3 1:10.25 9 5 26/12/2020 AUS MOP 1200m Ms N Bruggemann
Toro Toro (AUS) 3 1:03.93 13 2 26/12/2020 AUS RAN 1100m S C Jones
Bizarro (AUS) 1 0:51.93 8 2 26/12/2020 AUS WEL 900m Kody Nestor
Test of War (AUS) 4 1:20.98 10 8 23/12/2020 AUS DOO 1350m T J Gollan
Ranch Hand (AUS) 1 0:58.44 12 1 23/12/2020 AUS WAF 1000m C J Waller
Zoology (AUS) 4 1:23.93 10 6 22/12/2020 AUS GEE 1312m Brent Stanley
Fullyloadedfilly (AUS) 3 2:02.06 11 1 21/12/2020 AUS BAT 2000m Anthony Mountney
St Anton (AUS) 1 1:17.20 10 4 20/12/2020 AUS MOY 1300m Greg Stephens
Rhaegar (AUS) 4 1:34.35 10 5 19/12/2020 NZ TRP 1600m M Baker & A Forsman
Spinher (AUS) 4 1:18.59 13 6 19/12/2020 AUS DUB 1300m R C Robb
Deck of Aces (AUS) 4 1:13.02 5 3 19/12/2020 AUS GLA 1194m I P Prizeman
Bizarro (AUS) 4 0:58.47 11 1 19/12/2020 AUS DUB 1000m Kody Nestor
Human Nature (AUS) 4 0:57.07 9 7 19/12/2020 AUS RAN 1000m M, W & J Hawkes
Enlist (AUS) 3 1:01.92 9 5 18/12/2020 AUS MOP 1050m M J Seyers
Luxitorah (AUS) 4 1:06.51 10 6 17/12/2020 AUS WAR 1100m Daniel Bowman
Princess Tenko (AUS) 4 0:57.34 11 3 16/12/2020 AUS EAF 1000m K M Schweida
Hardyo (AUS) 3 1:35.57 11 5 15/12/2020 AUS GUH 1600m Ms J Clement
Rubick's Command (AUS) 1 1:16.79 10 1 15/12/2020 AUS GUH 1300m J A Sylvester
Miss Baltimore (AUS) 3 1:03.30 11 2 14/12/2020 AUS ORA 1100m Joseph Pride
Just a Flash (AUS) 3 0:50.87 8 1 13/12/2020 AUS HAW 900m A M Molloy
Primitivo (AUS) 4 1:33.61 14 9 12/12/2020 AUS RAN 1600m John Thompson
Watching (AUS) 4 1:12.86 7 7 12/12/2020 AUS GCO 1200m Josh Sweeney
O'so Tempting (AUS) 4 1:10.00 9 7 12/12/2020 AUS ESP 1200m Ms H Harding
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 1 1:06.53 4 5 12/12/2020 AUS LAU 1100m Sigrid Carr
Barellan Bandit (AUS) 4 1:17.49 14 2 11/12/2020 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Spinher (AUS) 4 1:10.24 12 3 11/12/2020 AUS WAN 1200m R C Robb
Austreet (AUS) 3 1:37.95 10 6 10/12/2020 AUS WYO 1600m J M Austin
Luxitorah (AUS) 1 1:05.92 8 6 08/12/2020 AUS ARA 1100m Daniel Bowman
Rhaegar (AUS) 3 1:34.95 9 1 05/12/2020 NZ ELR 1600m M Baker & A Forsman
Bid of Faith (AUS) 2 1:11.88 5 5 05/12/2020 AUS GOO 1200m W Oakenfull
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 4 1:01.8 7 6 05/12/2020 MAC Macau 1050m KTH
Anselmo (AUS) 3 1:06.02 8 1 04/12/2020 AUS MUD 1100m B F Cavanough
Henschel (AUS) 1 1:10.39 10 6 03/12/2020 AUS COH 1200m A J Denham
Test of War (AUS) 3 1:22.80 11 8 02/12/2020 AUS GCO 1400m T J Gollan
Celestial Illusion (AUS) 4 1:05.49 11 4 02/12/2020 AUS GAW 1100m P Stokes
Pollyanna (AUS) 2 1:05.49 11 4 02/12/2020 AUS GAW 1100m Ashton Downing
Rubick's Command (AUS) 2 1:04.45 8 1 01/12/2020 AUS ARM 1100m J A Sylvester
Robot Warrior (AUS) 3 1:21.97 14 6 29/11/2020 HK SHA 1400m T P Yung
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 3 1:38.04 7 1 28/11/2020 AUS DOO 1630m M A Currie
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 3 1:10.39 8 9 28/11/2020 AUS MOP 1200m R & C Jolly
Duchess (AUS) 4 0:57.90 8 4 28/11/2020 AUS KEG 1000m R & M Freedman
Hardyo (AUS) 4 1:45.90 13 6 27/11/2020 AUS MUS 1750m Ms J Clement
Kirro (AUS) 2 1:22.87 10 5 27/11/2020 AUS DAL 1400m J J Hubbard
With Trust (AUS) 1 1:10.39 13 8 26/11/2020 AUS MAC 1200m Ms R Binder
Carry the Musket (AUS) 3 1:09.74 12 4 26/11/2020 AUS BAK 1200m G D Searle
Havin' Fun (AUS) 3 1:22.43 11 5 25/11/2020 AUS WAF 1400m J G Sargent
Henschel (AUS) 2 1:11.50 11 5 24/11/2020 AUS POM 1206m A J Denham
Watching (AUS) 3 1:15.34 10 7 23/11/2020 AUS BAL 1260m Josh Sweeney
Austreet (AUS) 4 1:25.69 12 5 22/11/2020 AUS QEN 1460m J M Austin
Little Krakatoa (AUS) 1 0:58.02 4 1 22/11/2020 AUS QEN 1000m J M Cleary
Prince Amongst Men (AUS) 2 1:00.08 10 4 21/11/2020 AUS BAR 1000m M Price & M Kent Jnr
Pollyanna (AUS) 2 1:07.56 8 1 18/11/2020 AUS STR 1100m Ashton Downing
Hardyo (AUS) 4 1:44.52 14 8 17/11/2020 AUS GRA 1710m Ms J Clement
Lessing (AUS) 2 0:57.73 13 4 16/11/2020 AUS SCO 1000m A J Denham
Get on Board (AUS) 1 1:35.24 14 3 14/11/2020 AUS INV 1600m Stirling Osland
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 3 1:19.99 7 3 14/11/2020 AUS DOO 1350m M A Currie
Test of War (AUS) 1 1:10.22 11 8 14/11/2020 AUS GCO 1200m T J Gollan
Rosadiblu (AUS) 1 1:03.92 10 2 14/11/2020 AUS BAT 1100m J M Austin
Human Nature (AUS) 4 0:57.21 10 4 14/11/2020 AUS SHS 1000m M, W & J Hawkes
Bid of Faith (AUS) 1 1:38.32 8 3 07/11/2020 AUS GOU 1600m Doug Gorrel
Hoges (AUS) 3 1:14.25 7 2 07/11/2020 AUS ISI 1200m D J Dolgner
From the Navy (AUS) 3 1:11.61 12 3 07/11/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1200m S Baertschiger
Carry the Musket (AUS) 4 1:04.48 10 2 05/11/2020 AUS GAW 1100m G D Searle
Austreet (AUS) 4 1:38.09 8 8 03/11/2020 AUS CAB 1600m J M Austin
Rhaegar (AUS) 1 1:34.36 13 8 03/11/2020 NZ ELR 1600m M Baker & A Forsman
Hoges (AUS) 1 1:24.12 5 4 03/11/2020 AUS LNG 1400m D J Dolgner
Nicconi Express (AUS) 2 1:11.30 12 3 03/11/2020 AUS MOP 1200m T & C McEvoy
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:11.04 10 4 03/11/2020 AUS DUB 1200m Dar Lunn
Scathing (AUS) 3 1:10.89 9 7 03/11/2020 AUS DOO 1200m Chris Munce
Luxitorah (AUS) 1 1:04.98 10 3 01/11/2020 AUS MOT 1100m Daniel Bowman
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 3 1:27.90 6 2 31/10/2020 AUS ROS 1400m G Portelli
Let it Pour (AUS) 3 1:13.12 8 3 31/10/2020 AUS ROS 1200m Bjorn Baker
Hardyo (AUS) 3 1:35.83 13 5 30/10/2020 AUS MOR 1600m Ms J Clement
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:21.4 9 5 30/10/2020 MAC Macau 1350m KTH
Danebrook (AUS) 1 0:54.04 9 2 30/10/2020 AUS MOR 950m Ms S Grills
Naboo Star (AUS) 4 1:39.22 12 5 28/10/2020 HK HAP 1650m C Fownes
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 2 1:09.28 12 8 28/10/2020 HK HAP 1200m A T Millard
Havin' Fun (AUS) 3 1:04.34 10 7 28/10/2020 AUS KEN 1100m J G Sargent
Danayi (AUS) 4 2:04.83 10 7 25/10/2020 AUS STA 2000m R D Daniel
Henschel (AUS) 3 1:12.27 10 5 25/10/2020 AUS POM 1200m A J Denham
Get on Board (AUS) 1 1:26.52 7 3 24/10/2020 AUS ARM 1400m Stirling Osland
Nalssendori (AUS) 4 1:22.80 8 4 24/10/2020 AUS TOW 1400m J P Caught
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 4 1:16.98 10 8 24/10/2020 AUS MPK 1300m R & C Jolly
Wichita Warrior (AUS) 2 1:10.15 14 8 23/10/2020 AUS CAB 1200m K R Dryden
Human Nature (AUS) 3 0:54.65 9 5 23/10/2020 AUS MOV 955m M, W & J Hawkes
Thorben (AUS) 2 1:23.98 11 1 22/10/2020 AUS ROC 1400m I P Prizeman
Enlist (AUS) 1 1:00.48 10 1 21/10/2020 AUS NAR 1000m M J Seyers
Luxitorah (AUS) 3 1:06.10 7 1 18/10/2020 AUS HOR 1100m Daniel Bowman
Bid of Faith (AUS) 1 1:26.44 9 3 17/10/2020 AUS SPH 1400m Doug Gorrel
Clearance Sale (AUS) 3 1:19.04 5 2 17/10/2020 AUS DOO 1350m B & D Guy
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 4 1:11.00 10 9 17/10/2020 AUS MOP 1200m R & C Jolly
Henschel (AUS) 2 1:09.35 10 6 16/10/2020 AUS BAT 1200m A J Denham
Nicconi Express (AUS) 2 0:51.22 11 4 16/10/2020 AUS Murray Bridge RC 900m T & C McEvoy
With Trust (AUS) 4 1:04.37 9 6 15/10/2020 AUS MAC 1100m Ms R Binder
Lessing (AUS) 2 0:57.56 7 3 15/10/2020 AUS KEG 1000m A J Denham
Empire Reign (AUS) 2 1:11.64 10 4 14/10/2020 AUS ASC 1200m D L Morton
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 2 1:09.47 12 6 14/10/2020 HK HAP 1200m A T Millard
Let it Pour (AUS) 2 1:03.93 7 3 14/10/2020 AUS WAF 1100m Bjorn Baker
Love Me Quietly (AUS) 4 1:23.62 9 7 13/10/2020 AUS NEW 1400m John W Ramsey
Hardyo (AUS) 4 1:12.82 12 7 12/10/2020 AUS GUH 1250m Ms J Clement
Danayi (AUS) 4 1:36.87 10 5 11/10/2020 AUS SWH 1600m R D Daniel
Charge - Armani (Sing.) (AUS) 3 1:09.28 14 9 10/10/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1200m S Baertschiger
Whitsunday (AUS) 2 1:13.32 12 8 09/10/2020 AUS BAR 1200m C J Davis
Half Hinch (AUS) 2 1:05.12 12 4 08/10/2020 AUS ARM 1100m Cody Morgan
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 2:17.67 7 2 07/10/2020 AUS IPS 2170m K M Schweida
Naboo Star (AUS) 1 1:40.21 10 3 07/10/2020 HK HAP 1650m C Fownes
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 3 1:13.16 5 2 05/10/2020 AUS CAN 1250m G Portelli
Bright Rubick (AUS) 3 1:12.44 10 7 05/10/2020 AUS CAN 1250m John W Ramsey
Clearance Sale (AUS) 1 1:24.55 8 5 04/10/2020 AUS SUN 1400m B & D Guy
Top Critic (AUS) 4 1:14.08 9 1 04/10/2020 AUS KYN 1212m Henry Dwyer
From the Navy (AUS) 1 1:10.54 13 6 03/10/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1200m S Baertschiger
Picton (AUS) 3 1:10.26 8 4 03/10/2020 AUS GCO 1200m S J Morrisey
Fast Stepping - Sun Step (Sing.) (AUS) 1 0:59.09 12 5 03/10/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1000m D Koh
Magic Sunset (AUS) 4 0:58.31 10 5 03/10/2020 AUS MPK 1000m Will Clarken
All Tiara (AUS) 4 1:38.06 10 7 02/10/2020 AUS MOY 1640m R & L Price
Svindal (AUS) 4 1:21.80 5 3 01/10/2020 AUS YEP 1400m I P Prizeman
Tough Larry - Take What You Need (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:08.93 7 5 01/10/2020 HK SHA 1200m D Whyte
Rhaegar (AUS) 1 1:36.12 12 6 30/09/2020 NZ TRN 1600m M Baker & A Forsman
Luxitorah (AUS) 4 0:57.26 10 1 29/09/2020 AUS SWH 975m Daniel Bowman
Denman's Light (AUS) 4 1:25.33 6 1 27/09/2020 AUS BAT 1400m Matthew Smith
Out to Win (AUS) 1 1:15.33 6 2 27/09/2020 AUS KIL 1200m M W Laurie
Henschel (AUS) 1 1:12.19 11 4 27/09/2020 AUS POM 1206m A J Denham
Nalssendori (AUS) 3 0:57.44 8 2 26/09/2020 AUS EWA 1000m J P Caught
Yeldarb (AUS) 4 1:11.84 9 2 25/09/2020 AUS MOV 1200m D J McCarthy
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:03.0 12 4 25/09/2020 MAC Macau 1050m KTH
Human Nature (AUS) 2 0:55.90 9 3 25/09/2020 AUS MOV 955m M, W & J Hawkes
Enrique (AUS) 3 1:43.61 10 4 24/09/2020 AUS IPS 1666m Steven O'Dea
Clearance Sale (AUS) 1 1:16.75 10 2 23/09/2020 AUS EAF 1300m B & D Guy
Autumn Falls (AUS) 1 1:27.10 8 5 21/09/2020 AUS ORA 1400m G Portelli
Just a Flash (AUS) 1 0:59.70 6 4 21/09/2020 AUS ORA 1000m A M Molloy
All Tiara (AUS) 3 1:37.26 9 5 20/09/2020 AUS NOW 1600m R & L Price
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 1 1:03.20 6 1 20/09/2020 AUS NOW 1100m G Portelli
In Good Health (AUS) 4 2:01.86 16 7 19/09/2020 AUS CAU 2000m P G Moody
In Good Health (AUS) 4 2:01.86 16 7 19/09/2020 AUS CAU 2000m P G Moody
Skytrek (AUS) 3 1:50.82 10 9 19/09/2020 AUS GCO 1800m B J Lockwood
Lessing (AUS) 3 0:51.75 8 3 19/09/2020 AUS NEW 900m A J Denham
Akasaki (AUS) 1 0:51.76 10 4 18/09/2020 AUS NEW 900m S C Jones
Let it Pour (AUS) 4 1:15.37 13 6 16/09/2020 AUS WAF 1300m Bjorn Baker
Bid of Faith (AUS) 2 1:16.58 9 6 15/09/2020 AUS COR 1300m Doug Gorrel
Local Knowledge (AUS) 2 1:13.89 12 1 15/09/2020 SAF Turffontein 1200m Mike de Kock
St Anton (AUS) 3 1:39.96 11 7 14/09/2020 AUS MOY 1640m Greg Stephens
Hardyo (AUS) 4 1:10.24 12 6 14/09/2020 AUS TAM 1200m Ms J Clement
From the Navy (AUS) 4 1:24.10 14 1 12/09/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1400m S Baertschiger
Charge - Armani (Sing.) (AUS) 1 1:09.63 14 9 12/09/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1200m S Baertschiger
Half Hinch (AUS) 2 0:59.58 8 1 12/09/2020 AUS GUH 1000m Cody Morgan
Enrique (AUS) 4 1:28.28 10 5 11/09/2020 AUS SUN 1400m Steven O'Dea
Undoubted (AUS) 1 1:38.00 5 1 10/09/2020 AUS HAW 1600m J C Coyle
Out to Win (AUS) 3 1:11.55 11 3 10/09/2020 AUS MOG 1200m M W Laurie
Clearance Sale (AUS) 2 1:10.84 13 6 09/09/2020 AUS EAF 1200m B & D Guy
Crystal Falls (AUS) 3 1:08.44 12 3 08/09/2020 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Just a Flash (AUS) 1 0:52.85 10 7 07/09/2020 AUS WEL 900m A M Molloy
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 4 1:00.16 8 1 06/09/2020 AUS DVS 1009m Sigrid Carr
Tough Larry - Take What You Need (H.K.) (AUS) 3 0:55.78 14 7 06/09/2020 HK SHA 1000m D Whyte
Head On (AUS) 3 0:54.05 11 7 06/09/2020 AUS MOR 950m Peter G Sinclair
Testa's Flower (AUS) 1 1:00.23 7 1 05/09/2020 AUS HAW 1000m T P Croft
Magic Sunset (AUS) 3 0:58.29 9 6 05/09/2020 AUS MPK 1000m Will Clarken
Autumn Falls (AUS) 2 1:26.19 8 3 04/09/2020 AUS CAB 1400m G Portelli
Svindal (AUS) 4 1:16.97 10 8 04/09/2020 AUS ROC 1300m I P Prizeman
Partners (AUS) 2 1:04.11 11 8 04/09/2020 AUS WYO 1100m S I Singleton
I'm Going (AUS) 3 1:16.90 14 5 03/09/2020 AUS MUS 1280m P H Bloomfield
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 1:36.26 7 5 02/09/2020 AUS EAF 1600m K M Schweida
Akasaki (AUS) 2 0:56.17 7 3 02/09/2020 AUS WAF 1000m S C Jones
Head on Up (AUS) 2 0:51.58 6 1 01/09/2020 AUS NEW 900m R & M Freedman
Sebeat (AUS) 4 1:38.09 10 6 31/08/2020 AUS RAS 1600m Charlotte Littlefield
Valentina Star (AUS) 2 1:12.35 12 8 31/08/2020 AUS RAS 1200m C Maher & D Eustace
In Good Health (AUS) 1 1:43.48 16 8 29/08/2020 AUS CAU 1700m P G Moody
The Cruiser (AUS) 2 1:10.48 10 3 29/08/2020 AUS WAK 1200m F Stockdale
Let it Pour (AUS) 1 1:10.98 10 6 28/08/2020 AUS GOS 1200m Bjorn Baker
Skyt (AUS) 1 3:20.93 11 1 27/08/2020 AUS MOG 3080m Richard Laming
Clearance Sale (AUS) 4 1:04.89 11 4 26/08/2020 AUS DOO 1110m B & D Guy
Svindal (AUS) 2 1:30.76 11 6 25/08/2020 AUS ROC 1500m I P Prizeman
Crystal Falls (AUS) 4 1:05.90 11 4 25/08/2020 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
From the Navy (AUS) 2 1:10.33 14 1 23/08/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1200m S Baertschiger
Fullyloadedfilly (AUS) 2 1:27.58 5 3 22/08/2020 AUS INV 1400m M A Ostini
All Tiara (AUS) 3 1:24.01 13 7 22/08/2020 AUS NEW 1400m R & L Price
Little Krakatoa (AUS) 1 1:15.04 7 1 21/08/2020 AUS CAB 1200m J M Cleary
Henschel (AUS) 4 0:58.59 10 4 21/08/2020 AUS TAE 1000m A J Denham
Head on Up (AUS) 2 0:57.55 8 3 20/08/2020 AUS HAW 1000m R & M Freedman
Skyt (AUS) 2 2:36.06 14 5 19/08/2020 AUS SLS 2400m Richard Laming
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 1:41.64 9 6 19/08/2020 AUS IPS 1666m K M Schweida
St Anton (AUS) 3 2:10.06 8 4 16/08/2020 AUS MOY 2010m Greg Stephens
Just a Flash (AUS) 2 0:47.44 9 7 16/08/2020 AUS NAM 800m A M Molloy
In Good Health (AUS) 1 1:33.00 11 6 12/08/2020 AUS SHS 1500m P G Moody
Empire Reign (AUS) 3 1:21.08 9 4 12/08/2020 AUS BEP 1300m D L Morton
Thorben (AUS) 2 1:25.11 11 1 11/08/2020 AUS ROC 1400m I P Prizeman
Valentina Star (AUS) 1 1:11.70 12 8 10/08/2020 AUS RAS 1200m C Maher & D Eustace
Head On (AUS) 3 1:06.48 11 5 09/08/2020 AUS DUB 1120m Peter G Sinclair
Heart of the Oak (AUS) 2 1:12.64 6 4 08/08/2020 AUS ROS 1200m G A Ryan
Glenall (AUS) 4 1:12.01 6 7 08/08/2020 AUS ROS 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Testa's Flower (AUS) 3 0:53.69 9 3 08/08/2020 AUS NEW 900m T P Croft
Wichita Warrior (AUS) 1 1:41.19 10 7 07/08/2020 AUS CAB 1600m K R Dryden
Super Ex (AUS) 1 1:00.66 8 8 05/08/2020 AUS BEP 1000m Luke Fernie
Kichierro (AUS) 2 1:14.15 10 2 04/08/2020 AUS RAS 1200m P Stokes
Skyt (AUS) 4 2:11.15 15 9 02/08/2020 AUS SLS 2100m Richard Laming
Little Krakatoa (AUS) 1 1:27.46 10 2 02/08/2020 AUS GUD 1400m J M Cleary
From the Navy (AUS) 3 1:12.60 12 1 02/08/2020 SIN Singapore TC 1200m S Baertschiger
Central America (AUS) 3 1:53.39 11 4 01/08/2020 AUS GCO 1800m Steven O'Dea
Head On (AUS) 1 1:07.70 12 5 01/08/2020 AUS GIL 1100m Peter G Sinclair
The Cruiser (AUS) 3 1:00.40 9 2 01/08/2020 AUS MOV 1000m F Stockdale
Confidential (AUS) 4 2:19.00 6 2 31/07/2020 AUS GOU 2140m K R Dryden
Empire Reign (AUS) 1 1:20.14 9 2 29/07/2020 AUS BEP 1300m D L Morton
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 4 1:09.4 7 3 26/07/2020 MAC Macau 1200m KTH
Reg 'n' Kath (AUS) 4 1:47.89 7 7 25/07/2020 AUS TOO 1650m Matt Boland
Partners (AUS) 2 1:04.51 12 9 25/07/2020 AUS ROS 1100m S I Singleton
Glenall (AUS) 3 1:03.69 7 4 25/07/2020 AUS ROS 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Central America (AUS) 4 1:25.19 10 4 22/07/2020 AUS EAF 1400m Steven O'Dea
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 1:18.25 9 3 22/07/2020 AUS EAF 1300m K M Schweida
Undoubted (AUS) 3 1:21.17 10 5 21/07/2020 AUS WYO 1350m J C Coyle
Stretto (AUS) 2 1:38.28 16 6 18/07/2020 AUS FLE 1600m Matthew Cumani
In Good Health (AUS) 3 1:09.89 17 9 18/07/2020 AUS FLE 1200m P G Moody
Svindal (AUS) 1 1:29.02 13 6 17/07/2020 AUS ROC 1500m I P Prizeman
Empire Reign (AUS) 2 1:13.36 11 3 15/07/2020 AUS BEP 1200m D L Morton
Flying Alliance (AUS) 4 1:42.44 8 1 14/07/2020 AUS WAG 1600m Ms T Bateup
Partners (AUS) 1 1:11.69 11 9 11/07/2020 AUS ROS 1200m S I Singleton
Duchess (AUS) 4 1:04.95 9 1 11/07/2020 AUS ROS 1100m R & M Freedman
That's Our Song (AUS) 2 0:51.43 9 6 11/07/2020 AUS HOH 900m Ben Williams
Wichita Warrior (AUS) 1 1:37.76 9 6 10/07/2020 AUS GOU 1600m K R Dryden
Local Knowledge (AUS) 4 1:12.08 14 4 09/07/2020 SAF Vaal TC 1200m Mike de Kock
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 1 1:39.96 11 8 08/07/2020 AUS DOO 1650m M A Currie
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 1:20.29 10 7 08/07/2020 AUS DOO 1350m K M Schweida
Choice Bid (AUS) 2 0:58.98 10 3 08/07/2020 AUS BEP 1000m N D Parnham
Svindal (AUS) 2 1:15.93 12 10 07/07/2020 AUS ROC 1300m I P Prizeman
Head On (AUS) 4 0:57.97 13 4 07/07/2020 AUS WAN 1000m Peter G Sinclair
Sebeat (AUS) 2 1:39.30 11 8 05/07/2020 AUS RAS 1600m Charlotte Littlefield
Central America (AUS) 3 1:25.43 10 4 05/07/2020 AUS SUN 1400m Steven O'Dea
Thorben (AUS) 2 2:18.09 6 8 04/07/2020 AUS TOO 2150m I P Prizeman
Stretto (AUS) 3 1:37.33 15 7 04/07/2020 AUS FLE 1600m Matthew Cumani
Stretto (AUS) 3 1:37.33 15 7 04/07/2020 AUS FLE 1600m Matthew Cumani
Sir Clooney (AUS) 3 1:28.23 11 5 03/07/2020 AUS MUS 1450m John W Ramsey
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 4 1:11.31 7 5 03/07/2020 AUS IPS 1200m S W Kendrick
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 1 1:08.39 9 7 01/07/2020 HK SHA 1200m D Whyte
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:17.85 14 9 28/06/2020 AUS DUB 1310m Dar Lunn
Reg 'n' Kath (AUS) 3 1:01.95 9 4 26/06/2020 AUS TOO 1000m Matt Boland
Little Krakatoa (AUS) 3 0:59.18 11 1 26/06/2020 AUS MOY 1010m J M Cleary
Partners (AUS) 1 1:12.76 10 2 20/06/2020 AUS RAN 1200m S I Singleton
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 1 1:41.84 9 2 17/06/2020 AUS IPS 1666m M A Currie
Choice Bid (AUS) 4 1:13.31 13 2 17/06/2020 AUS BEP 1200m N D Parnham
Rangarush (AUS) 3 1:27.66 7 4 16/06/2020 AUS NOW 1400m Michael Gatty
Rosadiblu (AUS) 2 1:27.66 7 4 16/06/2020 AUS NOW 1400m J M Austin
Nicci's Fling (AUS) 1 1:11.98 11 3 15/06/2020 AUS BAT 1200m G Portelli
Hardyo (AUS) 1 1:30.60 9 7 14/06/2020 AUS MUS 1450m Ms J Clement
Stretto (AUS) 2 1:27.84 10 5 14/06/2020 AUS BAR 1400m Matthew Cumani
Sebeat (AUS) 3 1:43.31 10 4 13/06/2020 AUS ECH 1600m Charlotte Littlefield
Elraazy (AUS) 4 1:23.19 11 8 13/06/2020 AUS ROC 1400m J E McConachy
Duchess (AUS) 1 1:00.48 8 5 13/06/2020 AUS KEG 1000m R & M Freedman
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:00.09 9 3 13/06/2020 AUS MUD 1000m Dar Lunn
King Kazou (AUS) 4 0:57.56 6 4 13/06/2020 AUS PIP 1000m Terry Huish
Danebrook (AUS) 1 1:16.94 14 6 12/06/2020 AUS DUB 1310m Ms S Grills
Head On (AUS) 3 1:03.77 12 3 12/06/2020 AUS DUB 1110m Peter G Sinclair
Primal Scream (AUS) 1 1:03.77 12 3 12/06/2020 AUS DUB 1110m Cameron Crockett
Undoubted (AUS) 3 0:58.50 7 3 12/06/2020 AUS GOU 1000m J C Coyle
Local Knowledge (AUS) 2 1:10.18 12 2 08/06/2020 SAF Vaal TC 1200m Mike de Kock
Enlist (AUS) 4 0:58.24 12 2 08/06/2020 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1000m M J Seyers
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 3 1:10.77 15 8 07/06/2020 AUS IPS 1200m S W Kendrick
Testa's Flower (AUS) 2 0:58.95 8 2 07/06/2020 AUS HAW 1000m T P Croft
Tough Larry - Take What You Need (H.K.) (AUS) 4 0:57.10 11 7 07/06/2020 HK SHA 1000m J Moore
That's Our Song (AUS) 2 0:59.25 10 2 06/06/2020 AUS CHT 1000m Ben Williams
Akasaki (AUS) 4 0:56.53 11 5 06/06/2020 AUS EAF 1000m S C Jones
Confidential (AUS) 2 2:06.01 12 5 05/06/2020 AUS WAG 2000m K R Dryden
Just a Flash (AUS) 2 0:51.42 8 5 04/06/2020 AUS WEL 900m A M Molloy
Reg 'n' Kath (AUS) 4 0:58.00 10 1 02/06/2020 AUS DAL 1000m Matt Boland
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 2 1:42.16 9 6 31/05/2020 AUS TOO 1640m M A Currie
Hardyo (AUS) 2 1:24.72 10 4 31/05/2020 AUS TAM 1400m Ms J Clement
Danebrook (AUS) 2 1:11.66 10 2 31/05/2020 AUS TAM 1200m Ms S Grills
Scathing (AUS) 4 1:18.83 10 8 30/05/2020 AUS DOO 1350m Chris Munce
Bid of Faith (AUS) 1 1:00.61 12 4 30/05/2020 AUS WRS 1050m Doug Gorrel
Head On (AUS) 2 0:50.41 10 3 30/05/2020 AUS MOR 900m Peter G Sinclair
Austreet (AUS) 2 1:39.39 9 8 29/05/2020 AUS GOU 1600m J M Austin
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 2 1:13.92 11 7 29/05/2020 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Ramsey's Law (AUS) 4 1:11.84 6 1 29/05/2020 AUS CAS 1200m M R Stitt
Stretto (AUS) 1 1:25.56 6 4 28/05/2020 AUS Ballarat TC 1400m Matthew Cumani
Rosadiblu (AUS) 3 1:24.29 11 5 28/05/2020 AUS BAT 1400m J M Austin
Reg 'n' Kath (AUS) 2 0:46.06 12 7 27/05/2020 AUS WAW 800m Matt Boland
St Anton (AUS) 4 1:24.32 14 7 26/05/2020 AUS ARM 1400m Paul Messara
She's Unusual (AUS) 1 1:04.19 9 3 26/05/2020 AUS ARM 1100m John W Ramsey
Bizarro (AUS) 3 0:52.50 8 4 26/05/2020 AUS NEW 900m Brad Widdup
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 3 1:26.52 6 2 25/05/2020 AUS ALR 1400m T G Sutherland
Wichita Warrior (AUS) 1 1:26.56 8 2 24/05/2020 AUS NOW 1400m K R Dryden
Yeldarb (AUS) 1 1:13.92 11 7 24/05/2020 AUS SLS 1200m D J McCarthy
Loves a Hit (AUS) 4 2:31.84 11 4 23/05/2020 AUS NEW 2360m John W Ramsey
Primal Scream (AUS) 1 1:13.39 11 2 23/05/2020 AUS MUD 1200m Cameron Crockett
Confidential (AUS) 4 2:05.68 8 4 22/05/2020 AUS ACT 2000m K R Dryden
Enlist (AUS) 3 1:01.88 14 5 20/05/2020 AUS BAK 1050m M J Seyers
Hardyo (AUS) 1 1:24.44 12 3 18/05/2020 AUS TAM 1400m Ms J Clement
Pair of Heels (AUS) 4 1:24.44 12 3 18/05/2020 AUS TAM 1400m Stirling Osland
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 4 1:10.36 10 9 17/05/2020 AUS IPS 1200m M A Currie
Scathing (AUS) 4 1:08.71 14 8 16/05/2020 AUS GCO 1200m Chris Munce
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:05.18 7 2 16/05/2020 AUS NAM 1100m Dar Lunn
Central America (AUS) 3 1:11.72 11 1 15/05/2020 AUS SUN 1200m Steven O'Dea
Danebrook (AUS) 2 0:56.04 13 1 15/05/2020 AUS SCO 1000m Ms S Grills
Austreet (AUS) 3 1:40.45 12 5 14/05/2020 AUS MOY 1650m J M Austin
Rosadiblu (AUS) 4 1:18.33 12 2 14/05/2020 AUS MOY 1300m J M Austin
Wichita Warrior (AUS) 1 1:18.33 12 2 14/05/2020 AUS MOY 1300m K R Dryden
Sir Clooney (AUS) 2 1:32.26 10 5 11/05/2020 AUS QIR 1450m John W Ramsey
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 1 1:25.17 10 4 10/05/2020 AUS WAG 1400m T G Sutherland
Stretto (AUS) 2 1:14.23 10 4 10/05/2020 AUS BAR 1200m Matthew Cumani
Pair of Heels (AUS) 3 1:23.45 8 3 09/05/2020 AUS MOR 1400m Stirling Osland
Bray (NZ) 1 1:13.09 6 4 09/05/2020 AUS COB 1200m R C Robb
Head On (AUS) 2 0:53.43 9 6 09/05/2020 AUS MOR 950m Peter G Sinclair
Scenic Sight (AUS) 2 1:21.63 8 3 05/05/2020 AUS ROC 1400m Bevan Johnson
Loves a Hit (AUS) 4 2:16.85 9 1 04/05/2020 AUS TAM 2100m John W Ramsey
Stroke of Midnight (AUS) 3 1:19.53 13 4 03/05/2020 AUS DUB 1300m B F Cavanough
Aneesa (AUS) 3 0:59.30 10 2 03/05/2020 AUS DUB 1000m John W Ramsey
Who's Tinny (AUS) 4 0:59.30 10 2 03/05/2020 AUS DUB 1000m Ms A Smith
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 4 1:19.60 15 4 01/05/2020 AUS WAG 1300m T G Sutherland
Yeldarb (AUS) 4 1:10.43 12 7 30/04/2020 AUS WAG 1200m D J McCarthy
Wichita Warrior (AUS) 4 0:58.82 10 4 30/04/2020 AUS WAG 1000m K R Dryden
Apsara (AUS) 2 1:13.17 9 1 26/04/2020 AUS GEE 1212m Matthew Cumani
Danebrook (AUS) 2 0:57.05 12 3 26/04/2020 AUS TAM 1000m Ms S Grills
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 1 1:23.99 14 7 25/04/2020 AUS MPK 1400m R & C Jolly
Rosadiblu (AUS) 3 1:04.21 8 3 25/04/2020 AUS BAT 1100m J M Austin
Austreet (AUS) 1 1:37.30 14 7 21/04/2020 AUS NOW 1600m J M Austin
She's Unusual (AUS) 2 1:03.10 12 2 21/04/2020 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Sebeat (AUS) 2 1:37.17 11 9 19/04/2020 AUS RAS 1600m Charlotte Littlefield
Pair of Heels (AUS) 2 1:17.37 10 1 19/04/2020 AUS ARM 1300m Stirling Osland
Scathing (AUS) 1 1:21.20 11 9 18/04/2020 AUS DOO 1350m Chris Munce
Toro Toro (AUS) 2 1:10.57 14 1 18/04/2020 AUS RAN 1200m S C Jones
Bray (NZ) 4 1:10.12 13 7 18/04/2020 AUS COA 1200m R C Robb
King Kazou (AUS) 4 0:58.02 7 3 18/04/2020 AUS PIP 1000m Terry Huish
Corcra (AUS) 1 0:57.74 9 5 16/04/2020 AUS WYO 1000m Bjorn Baker
Scenic Sight (AUS) 2 1:16.05 11 5 14/04/2020 AUS ROC 1300m Bevan Johnson
Picton (AUS) 1 1:30.76 11 2 13/04/2020 AUS IPS 1500m S J Morrisey
Sir Clooney (AUS) 4 1:16.89 14 4 13/04/2020 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Apsara (AUS) 4 1:12.75 9 2 13/04/2020 AUS SLS 1200m Matthew Cumani
All Tiara (AUS) 3 1:40.30 12 5 12/04/2020 AUS MOY 1650m R & L Price
Sebeat (AUS) 3 1:34.21 12 7 12/04/2020 AUS MOG 1500m Charlotte Littlefield
Havin' Fun (AUS) 4