Latest News
Runners
Race # Race Date Start Time Country Club Distance Trainer
Tornado Gal (AUS) Race 8 21/06/2018 16:20 AUS Hawkesbury RC 1800m J G Sargent
Latest Results
Placing Race Time Runners Race # Race Date Country Club Distance Trainer
Collins Street (AUS) 2 1:23.96 12 5 19/06/2018 AUS TAM 1400m Mark Hatch
Spectre (AUS) 2 1:01.78 6 1 19/06/2018 AUS NOW 1000m R & L Price
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:49.48 11 5 17/06/2018 AUS MUS 1750m John W Ramsey
Raja Mahesa (AUS) 3 1:17.6 12 7 17/06/2018 MAL Penang TC 1300m M SUKRI
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 1:16.65 14 3 17/06/2018 AUS MUS 1280m D Lane
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:08.8 13 4 17/06/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
Knockout Girl (AUS) 1 0:52.63 7 1 17/06/2018 AUS MUS 900m John W Ramsey
Confidential (AUS) 4 1:36.54 11 5 15/06/2018 AUS GOU 1600m K Dryden & S Collings
Sure Shot Sheza (AUS) 3 1:18.95 13 4 15/06/2018 AUS DUB 1300m John W Ramsey
O'so Tempting (AUS) 3 0:58.59 7 2 15/06/2018 AUS GOU 1000m Tash Burleigh
Wongur (AUS) 4 1:39.30 8 4 14/06/2018 AUS GOS 1600m R R Milligan
Good Time Girl (AUS) 3 1:19.67 8 1 13/06/2018 AUS TOO 1300m K M Schweida
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 1 1:09.67 12 5 13/06/2018 HK HAP 1200m D J Hall
Empress Matilda (AUS) 4 1:03.61 12 8 11/06/2018 AUS KEN 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Military Spy (AUS) 4 1:01.25 7 1 10/06/2018 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Vixen Lass (AUS) 2 0:59.81 10 3 10/06/2018 AUS GUG 1000m Kody Nestor
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 3 1:46.46 7 6 09/06/2018 AUS SWH 1600m Brent Stanley
Collins Street (AUS) 2 1:25.61 9 4 09/06/2018 AUS TAM 1400m Mark Hatch
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 3 1:19.95 16 5 09/06/2018 AUS DOO 1350m Bjorn Baker
Glenall (AUS) 4 1:05.21 14 8 09/06/2018 AUS RAN 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
King (AUS) 2 0:58.88 8 1 09/06/2018 AUS RAN 1000m P & P Snowden
Whitsunday (AUS) 3 1:22.78 6 2 07/06/2018 AUS WYO 1350m D Lane
Final Frontier (AUS) 1 1:21.87 6 6 07/06/2018 AUS WYO 1350m P M Perry
Test of War (AUS) 1 1:04.83 7 7 07/06/2018 AUS WYO 1100m G Portelli
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:40.60 12 5 06/06/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Wrapped (AUS) 1 1:10.25 8 2 06/06/2018 AUS GCO 1200m P J Balzen
Tornado Gal (AUS) 1 1:36.44 9 7 05/06/2018 AUS GOU 1600m J G Sargent
Proud Pinoy (NZ) 3 1:13.3 15 6 02/06/2018 MAL Perak TC 1200m F MAYNARD
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 3 1:10.98 11 1 02/06/2018 AUS GOO 1200m Rochelle Pereira
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 3 1:08.19 5 5 02/06/2018 AUS ATH 1200m S Massingham
Hingus Rose (NZ) 2 1:27.19 8 5 01/06/2018 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
Tiara Star (AUS) 1 0:57.80 12 7 28/05/2018 AUS DUB 1010m John W Ramsey
Hingus Rose (NZ) 3 1:14.65 6 4 27/05/2018 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Proud Pinoy (NZ) 4 1:05.2 10 6 27/05/2018 MAL Perak TC 1100m F MAYNARD
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 3 1:19.51 9 7 26/05/2018 AUS DOO 1350m Bjorn Baker
Tornado Gal (AUS) 3 1:22.24 11 5 24/05/2018 AUS HAW 1400m J G Sargent
Skytrek (AUS) 2 1:49.86 9 6 23/05/2018 AUS GCO 1800m B J Lockwood
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 2 1:25.01 4 1 19/05/2018 AUS GCO 1400m K M Schweida
Sebring Fling (AUS) 4 1:23.52 9 5 19/05/2018 AUS LIS 1400m Donna Stoddart
Wrapped (AUS) 2 1:10.15 13 4 19/05/2018 AUS GCO 1200m P J Balzen
King (AUS) 1 0:51.90 6 5 19/05/2018 AUS NEW 900m P & P Snowden
Collins Street (AUS) 3 1:28.26 9 4 18/05/2018 AUS QIR 1450m Mark Hatch
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 1 1:29.73 9 6 17/05/2018 AUS KIL 1450m Brent Stanley
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:40.13 12 4 16/05/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:25.89 11 7 16/05/2018 AUS SUN 1400m C J Waller
Whitsunday (AUS) 2 1:29.29 14 5 14/05/2018 AUS TAE 1400m D Lane
Hingus Rose (NZ) 1 1:13.03 11 6 13/05/2018 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Akasaki (AUS) 1 1:04.86 16 2 12/05/2018 AUS SCO 1100m S C Jones
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 3 1:02.64 6 3 12/05/2018 AUS GOR 1100m S Massingham
Andante (AUS) 3 2:09.06 13 2 11/05/2018 AUS COH 2010m M J Dunn
Mischievousmarilyn (AUS) 3 1:11.80 10 3 11/05/2018 AUS IPS 1200m K M Schweida
My Horse (NZ) 1 0:59.42 12 6 11/05/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 3 1:19.37 12 8 10/05/2018 AUS ECH 1312m J P Salanitri
Confidential (AUS) 4 1:11.82 12 3 09/05/2018 AUS ACT 1200m K Dryden & S Collings
King (AUS) 1 0:52.89 10 5 08/05/2018 AUS NEW 900m P & P Snowden
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:08.96 14 10 06/05/2018 HK SHA 1200m D J Hall
Sly Romance (NZ) 3 2:53.49 10 2 05/05/2018 AUS FLE 2800m Richard Laming
Primitivo (AUS) 2 1:51.44 10 3 05/05/2018 AUS ROS 1800m John Thompson
Skytrek (AUS) 4 1:47.68 14 1 05/05/2018 AUS GCO 1800m B J Lockwood
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 4 1:35.67 14 6 05/05/2018 AUS FLE 1600m M, W & J Hawkes
True Time (AUS) 2 1:18.64 7 5 05/05/2018 AUS BAC 1300m Todd Austin
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 1 1:07.65 12 7 05/05/2018 AUS GCO 1200m Bjorn Baker
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 1:28.26 13 3 04/05/2018 AUS MUS 1450m D Lane
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 1 1:12.3 12 3 04/05/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
Final Frontier (AUS) 1 1:20.18 10 8 03/05/2018 AUS WYO 1350m P M Perry
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:18.91 12 6 02/05/2018 AUS TOO 1300m C J Waller
Let Me Sleep on It (AUS) 1 1:10.37 9 6 28/04/2018 AUS CAU 1200m G Waterhouse & A Bott
True Time (AUS) 1 1:04.76 5 1 28/04/2018 AUS LNG 1100m Todd Austin
Akasaki (AUS) 4 1:02.70 11 5 28/04/2018 AUS HAW 1100m S C Jones
Glenall (AUS) 1 1:02.70 11 5 28/04/2018 AUS HAW 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Mischievousmarilyn (AUS) 2 0:59.01 13 2 27/04/2018 AUS SUN 1000m K M Schweida
Andante (AUS) 1 2:20.31 3 4 25/04/2018 AUS MUW 2020m M J Dunn
King (AUS) 2 0:58.80 10 6 25/04/2018 AUS GOS 1000m P & P Snowden
Sly Romance (NZ) 4 2:32.87 7 5 24/04/2018 AUS BED 2400m Richard Laming
My Horse (NZ) 2 0:59.48 9 3 24/04/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 1:26.19 11 2 23/04/2018 AUS TAE 1411m D Lane
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 2 1:25.57 9 5 23/04/2018 AUS ECH 1400m J P Salanitri
I'm a Gangster (AUS) 4 1:17.56 14 4 22/04/2018 AUS NAM 1300m Troy Mc Carney
McKenna (AUS) 4 1:23.60 11 5 21/04/2018 AUS PIP 1400m D Leech
Collins Street (AUS) 1 1:23.42 6 4 21/04/2018 AUS MRW 1350m Mark Hatch
I'll Tell You How (AUS) 4 1:23.12 10 3 21/04/2018 AUS MRW 1350m Jeremy Everson
Somnium (AUS) 3 1:38.57 9 1 19/04/2018 AUS RAC 1600m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 4 1:26.37 12 11 18/04/2018 AUS MUB 1400m Michael Hickmott
Auerbach (AUS) 3 1:20.68 13 5 18/04/2018 AUS IPS 1350m C J Waller
Charge (AUS) 2 1:17.10 7 1 18/04/2018 AUS KEN 1300m C J Waller
King River (AUS) 1 1:11.86 12 8 14/04/2018 AUS CAU 1200m J W Price
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 4 1:00.07 10 3 14/04/2018 AUS INN 1000m S Massingham
Rosadiblu (AUS) 3 0:53.25 6 4 14/04/2018 AUS NEW 900m P & P Snowden
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 2 1:37.35 13 8 11/04/2018 AUS SLS 1600m M, W & J Hawkes
Charge (AUS) 4 1:10.49 9 1 11/04/2018 AUS WAF 1200m C J Waller
Collins Street (AUS) 4 1:17.37 11 4 09/04/2018 AUS SCO 1300m Mark Hatch
La Vida Loca (AUS) 1 0:50.97 9 8 09/04/2018 AUS SCO 900m B F Cavanough
Zin Zan Eddie (AUS) 4 1:27.51 5 3 08/04/2018 AUS SUN 1400m Ms H Page
Final Frontier (AUS) 4 1:23.72 12 2 08/04/2018 AUS WEL 1400m P M Perry
Blazing Issue (AUS) 4 1:04.58 12 7 08/04/2018 AUS WEL 1100m B F Cavanough
Akasaki (AUS) 3 1:03.88 11 6 08/04/2018 AUS WEL 1100m S C Jones
McKenna (AUS) 1 1:22.99 9 7 07/04/2018 AUS PIP 1400m D Leech
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:22.77 12 8 07/04/2018 AUS BEA 1400m C J Waller
Proud Pinoy (NZ) 1 1:11.6 11 7 07/04/2018 MAL Selangor TC 1200m F MAYNARD
I'll Tell You How (AUS) 1 1:07.94 6 4 07/04/2018 AUS WAI 1170m Jeremy Everson
Sly Romance (NZ) 4 2:08.62 6 6 06/04/2018 AUS CRA 2025m Richard Laming
Somnium (AUS) 3 1:41.64 5 1 06/04/2018 AUS CRA 1600m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
My Horse (NZ) 1 1:06.74 9 5 06/04/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1100m HW TAN
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 1 1:10.88 11 7 03/04/2018 AUS BAR 1200m J P Salanitri
Star Wars (NZ) 3 2:20.16 6 6 02/04/2018 AUS OKB 2150m Grant Young
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 2 1:29.69 14 7 02/04/2018 AUS OKB 1400m Michael Hickmott
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 1 1:16.82 12 1 01/04/2018 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 2 1:08.8 14 6 01/04/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
King Kazou (AUS) 4 1:04.19 8 5 29/03/2018 AUS FAB 1100m G Clarke
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:39.64 12 2 28/03/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Let Me Sleep on It (AUS) 2 0:58.15 9 2 28/03/2018 AUS SHS 1000m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Blazing Issue (AUS) 1 0:58.39 14 2 25/03/2018 AUS DUB 1000m B F Cavanough
Tiara Star (AUS) 2 0:57.71 10 3 25/03/2018 AUS DUB 1000m John W Ramsey
I'll Tell You How (AUS) 2 1:10.94 7 2 24/03/2018 AUS NAB 1200m Jeremy Everson
My Horse (NZ) 2 1:00.28 12 8 23/03/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Oxbow (Sun) (AUS) 4 0:59.46 11 6 23/03/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1000m D KOH
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 1 1:24.16 7 6 22/03/2018 AUS RAC 1400m M, W & J Hawkes
Final Frontier (AUS) 2 1:09.75 8 1 22/03/2018 AUS NEW 1200m P M Perry
Star Wars (NZ) 2 1:41.71 13 8 21/03/2018 AUS MUB 1600m Grant Young
Madame Markievicz (NZ) 4 1:40.10 9 3 21/03/2018 AUS GOS 1600m A & E Cummings
Snow Fields (AUS) 3 1:10.86 6 2 21/03/2018 AUS DOO 1110m Chris Munce
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 0:59.67 7 2 21/03/2018 AUS GOS 1000m D Lane
Bray (NZ) 1 1:38.02 9 5 18/03/2018 AUS ALR 1600m B F Cavanough
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:35.67 8 6 18/03/2018 AUS PIP 1600m D Leech
Sunset Jewel (AUS) 4 1:37.04 12 8 16/03/2018 AUS KEG 1600m K J Miller
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 2 1:10.37 11 8 16/03/2018 AUS SAL 1200m J P Salanitri
Glenall (AUS) 2 1:10.34 11 6 16/03/2018 AUS MOV 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Whitsunday (AUS) 3 1:05.06 11 2 12/03/2018 AUS COO 1100m D Lane
Primitivo (AUS) 2 1:22.01 12 5 11/03/2018 AUS CAB 1400m John Thompson
Lord Morpheus (AUS) 4 1:26.25 12 3 10/03/2018 AUS TUN 1400m Colin Hughes
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:23.48 8 5 10/03/2018 AUS PIP 1400m D Leech
Zin Zan Eddie (AUS) 4 1:20.50 7 5 10/03/2018 AUS DOO 1350m Ms H Page
Auerbach (AUS) 3 1:13.16 10 6 10/03/2018 AUS GCO 1200m C J Waller
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 1 1:09.4 13 5 10/03/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
Kanga's Eye (AUS) 2 1:02.86 14 7 08/03/2018 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Madame Markievicz (NZ) 4 1:38.19 11 3 07/03/2018 AUS WAF 1600m A & E Cummings
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 1:15.17 7 3 07/03/2018 AUS IPS 1200m K M Schweida
Thunderzone (NZ) 4 1:16.99 10 3 06/03/2018 AUS BED 1300m M, W & J Hawkes
Andante (AUS) 3 1:33.09 12 5 05/03/2018 AUS MUW 1530m M J Dunn
Sunset Jewel (AUS) 3 1:37.63 7 5 03/03/2018 AUS WYO 1600m K J Miller
McKenna (AUS) 1 1:23.84 7 5 03/03/2018 AUS PIP 1400m D Leech
Violate (AUS) 2 1:22.97 10 6 03/03/2018 AUS FLE 1400m Brent Stanley
Professor Brian (AUS) 2 1:12.44 8 6 03/03/2018 SAF Kenilworth 1200m J Ramsden
Let Me Sleep on It (AUS) 2 0:57.52 13 3 03/03/2018 AUS WYO 1000m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 2 1:12.05 12 8 02/03/2018 AUS SWH 1200m Michael Hickmott
My Horse (NZ) 1 1:06.11 12 6 02/03/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1100m HW TAN
Swing Note (AUS) 4 2:09.34 13 7 01/03/2018 NZ HTN 2100m S Autridge & J Richards
Bukzel (AUS) 4 1:22.97 9 5 01/03/2018 AUS NEW 1400m P & P Snowden
Lyricist (AUS) 1 1:23.16 11 10 28/02/2018 AUS IPS 1350m A J Edmonds
In Good Health (AUS) 4 1:05.58 11 2 28/02/2018 AUS ROS 1100m A & E Cummings
Wild Heart (AUS) 2 1:09.16 8 3 24/02/2018 AUS CAU 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 3 1:23.79 12 4 23/02/2018 AUS SCO 1400m John W Ramsey
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 1 1:41.09 12 5 21/02/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Primitivo (AUS) 2 1:11.34 5 2 21/02/2018 AUS CAN 1200m John Thompson
Chainsmoker (AUS) 4 1:25.36 8 7 18/02/2018 AUS SUN 1400m P H Duncan
Bray (NZ) 3 1:22.78 10 5 17/02/2018 AUS NEW 1400m B F Cavanough
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 2 1:16.89 9 4 17/02/2018 AUS ORA 1300m N J Olive
My Horse (NZ) 4 1:06.66 9 10 17/02/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1100m HW TAN
Snow Fields (AUS) 1 1:13.62 5 5 16/02/2018 AUS IPS 1200m Chris Munce
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 2 1:04.17 10 7 16/02/2018 AUS CAN 1100m B N Molloy
Akasaki (AUS) 1 1:01.99 12 6 16/02/2018 AUS QIR 1100m S C Jones
Tornado Gal (AUS) 1 1:23.67 14 3 15/02/2018 AUS DUB 1400m B F Cavanough
Thunderzone (NZ) 3 1:19.72 7 2 14/02/2018 AUS SLS 1300m M, W & J Hawkes
Somnium (AUS) 2 1:12.24 12 3 13/02/2018 AUS BAR 1200m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
O'so Tempting (AUS) 1 1:11.10 6 5 12/02/2018 AUS GOU 1200m Tash Burleigh
Swing Note (AUS) 2 1:42.90 7 6 11/02/2018 NZ PKE 1600m S Autridge & J Richards
Russet - Perfect Alloy (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:27.5 12 5 11/02/2018 MAC Macau 1500m CKC
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 1 0:58.82 7 8 11/02/2018 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Madame Markievicz (NZ) 4 1:13.73 6 2 09/02/2018 AUS CAN 1250m A & E Cummings
Akasaki (AUS) 2 0:58.78 6 4 07/02/2018 AUS RAN 1000m S C Jones
Akasaki (AUS) 2 0:58.78 6 4 07/02/2018 AUS RAN 1000m S C Jones
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:21.90 14 6 04/02/2018 HK SHA 1400m A T Millard
Wild Heart (AUS) 3 1:17.49 10 9 03/02/2018 AUS ROS 1300m M, W & J Hawkes
Tiara Star (AUS) 4 1:04.89 8 1 03/02/2018 AUS ROS 1100m G D Hickman
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 3 1:26.18 4 8 27/01/2018 AUS MPK 1400m Michael Hickmott
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:22.72 6 1 27/01/2018 AUS PAR 1400m Dar Lunn
Swing Note (AUS) 3 1:23.60 8 5 26/01/2018 NZ PKE 1400m S Autridge & J Richards
Kanga's Eye (AUS) 2 1:09.67 11 5 26/01/2018 AUS WAF 1200m A & E Cummings
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 1 1:04.88 7 1 26/01/2018 AUS DOO 1110m S W Kendrick
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 3 1:02.87 8 3 26/01/2018 AUS WAF 1100m B N Molloy
My Horse (NZ) 4 1:00.06 11 3 26/01/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Zizangga Zou (AUS) 4 1:37.48 9 2 25/01/2018 AUS TAM 1600m Wayne Seelin
Tornado Gal (AUS) 4 1:23.60 11 1 25/01/2018 AUS TAM 1400m B F Cavanough
O'so Tempting (AUS) 1 0:58.70 10 1 22/01/2018 AUS MOY 1010m Tash Burleigh
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 1 1:25.03 6 5 21/01/2018 AUS COW 1375m N J Olive
Lyricist (AUS) 4 1:11.37 11 9 20/01/2018 AUS DOO 1200m A J Edmonds
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:09.2 14 7 20/01/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
Hooked a Beauty (AUS) 4 1:05.40 7 2 20/01/2018 AUS DEE 1100m B Robinson
McKenna (AUS) 4 1:04.59 7 2 20/01/2018 AUS PIP 1100m D Leech
Bukzel (AUS) 1 1:24.94 6 1 19/01/2018 AUS CAB 1400m P & P Snowden
Bid of Faith (AUS) 1 1:23.02 7 6 19/01/2018 AUS CAB 1400m K Dryden & S Collings
Xiong Fong (AUS) 2 1:09.82 14 8 19/01/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1200m HW TAN
Tiara Star (AUS) 4 1:10.41 7 5 18/01/2018 AUS GOS 1200m G D Hickman
Akasaki (AUS) 1 0:56.52 8 3 17/01/2018 AUS WAF 1000m S C Jones
Zoology (AUS) 3 1:08.87 16 1 13/01/2018 AUS GCO 1200m Brent Stanley
Zoology (AUS) 3 1:08.87 16 1 13/01/2018 AUS GCO 1200m Brent Stanley
Kanga's Eye (AUS) 3 1:04.92 8 6 10/01/2018 AUS CAN 1100m A & E Cummings
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 3 1:27.37 13 4 08/01/2018 AUS MOY 1425m N J Olive
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 1 1:12.63 13 3 08/01/2018 AUS NAR 1200m Michael Hickmott
Zoutenant (AUS) 4 1:37.05 9 7 07/01/2018 AUS GIL 1600m Dar Lunn
My Horse (NZ) 4 1:00.45 11 10 07/01/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Baltic Prince (AUS) 2 1:41.71 12 5 06/01/2018 AUS IPS 1666m Chris Anderson
Auerbach (AUS) 1 1:38.11 10 1 06/01/2018 AUS WYO 1600m C J Waller
Zizangga Zou (AUS) 4 1:38.11 10 1 06/01/2018 AUS WYO 1600m Wayne Seelin
Zin Zan Eddie (AUS) 4 1:09.03 11 8 06/01/2018 AUS GCO 1200m Ms H Page
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 1 1:04.26 8 6 05/01/2018 AUS CAN 1100m B N Molloy
Marching On (AUS) 2 2:13.95 12 6 03/01/2018 AUS SLS 2100m M C Kent
Xiong Fong (AUS) 4 1:09.46 10 11 01/01/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1200m HW TAN
Carnina (AUS) 4 0:57.29 7 1 01/01/2018 AUS FLE 1000m T Busuttin & N Young
Skytrek (AUS) 1 1:49.27 11 5 30/12/2017 AUS GCO 1800m B J Lockwood
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 2 1:18.73 11 4 30/12/2017 AUS ORA 1300m N J Olive
Bid of Faith (AUS) 1 1:22.30 8 8 29/12/2017 AUS CAB 1400m K Dryden & S Collings
Jazaalah (AUS) 2 0:57.19 15 9 28/12/2017 SAF Vaal TC 1000m M F De Kock
Bray (NZ) 1 1:17.38 12 5 27/12/2017 AUS SCO 1300m B F Cavanough
Kanga's Eye (AUS) 1 1:04.06 8 1 27/12/2017 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Federosa (NZ) 1 1:08.48 10 5 26/12/2017 AUS MOP 1200m R R Jolly
Marching On (AUS) 1 2:11.94 10 6 22/12/2017 AUS CRA 2080m M C Kent
Hooked a Beauty (AUS) 2 1:10.80 10 5 22/12/2017 AUS LIS 1200m B Robinson
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:20.87 7 1 21/12/2017 AUS WYO 1350m C J Waller
Wild Heart (AUS) 1 1:09.83 5 4 21/12/2017 AUS WYO 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:39.79 12 5 20/12/2017 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Cosgrove (AUS) 4 1:18.92 11 9 20/12/2017 AUS DOO 1350m S W Kendrick
Zoology (AUS) 2 1:05.37 6 2 20/12/2017 AUS CAN 1100m Brent Stanley
Lord Morpheus (AUS) 2 1:39.19 9 1 18/12/2017 AUS TAE 1614m Colin Hughes
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:03.07 9 6 18/12/2017 AUS NAM 1100m Dar Lunn
Bid of Faith (AUS) 3 1:15.60 12 5 17/12/2017 AUS CAB 1300m K Dryden & S Collings
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:09.23 7 2 17/12/2017 AUS PIP 1200m D Leech
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 4 1:09.3 12 3 16/12/2017 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
Let Me Sleep on It (AUS) 4 0:58.44 13 4 16/12/2017 AUS RAN 1000m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Baltic Prince (AUS) 4 2:13.91 10 7 15/12/2017 AUS IPS 2170m Chris Anderson
Damascus Dame (AUS) 1 1:06.69 9 4 14/12/2017 AUS GEE 1135m R W Smerdon
Manful Star (AUS) 3 1:10.15 12 2 13/12/2017 HK HAP 1200m P Yiu
Pearl de Vere (AUS) 1 1:10.27 9 4 12/12/2017 AUS WAR 1200m Mitchell Freedman
Jazaalah (AUS) 2 0:58.25 12 8 12/12/2017 SAF Turffontein 1000m M F De Kock
Wongur (AUS) 1 1:25.70 10 4 11/12/2017 AUS TUN 1400m R R Milligan
Elraazy (AUS) 4 1:32.57 5 1 09/12/2017 AUS MOP 1500m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Rimondi (AUS) 1 1:11.2 16 8 09/12/2017 JPN Nakayama 1200m Tetsuya Kimura
Charge (AUS) 3 1:04.83 8 1 09/12/2017 AUS ROS 1100m C J Waller
War Hero (AUS) 3 1:16.60 12 8 08/12/2017 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Federosa (NZ) 4 1:11.95 12 6 08/12/2017 AUS MOV 1200m R R Jolly
Marching On (AUS) 1 1:58.25 12 4 07/12/2017 AUS KYN 1875m M C Kent
Akasaki (AUS) 2 0:59.62 7 4 06/12/2017 AUS WAF 1000m S C Jones
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 3 0:59.62 7 4 06/12/2017 AUS WAF 1000m B N Molloy
Akasaki (AUS) 2 0:59.62 7 4 06/12/2017 AUS WAF 1000m S C Jones
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 3 0:59.62 7 4 06/12/2017 AUS WAF 1000m B N Molloy
Hooked a Beauty (AUS) 2 1:05.46 8 5 05/12/2017 AUS BEA 1100m B Robinson
Confidential (AUS) 3 1:26.03 6 1 04/12/2017 AUS SPH 1408m K Dryden & S Collings
Sebeat (AUS) 1 1:39.51 5 1 03/12/2017 AUS TRG 1900m M G Price
Kanga's Eye (AUS) 3 0:51.84 7 1 03/12/2017 AUS NEW 900m John W Ramsey
Glenall (AUS) 2 1:05.22 12 8 02/12/2017 AUS ROS 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Bid of Faith (AUS) 2 1:23.52 10 8 01/12/2017 AUS CAB 1400m K Dryden & S Collings
Bray (NZ) 1 1:04.43 13 2 30/11/2017 AUS SCO 1100m B F Cavanough
War Hero (AUS) 4 1:02.72 9 8 30/11/2017 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
La Vida Loca (AUS) 1 0:51.82 6 1 30/11/2017 AUS SCO 900m B F Cavanough
Marching On (AUS) 4 1:51.35 12 1 29/11/2017 AUS SHS 1800m M C Kent
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 3 1:09.75 12 2 27/11/2017 AUS WRS 1200m N J Olive
Xiong Fong (AUS) 1 1:13.47 13 7 26/11/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1200m HW TAN
McKenna (AUS) 1 1:04.09 9 2 26/11/2017 AUS PIP 1100m D Leech
Baltic Prince (AUS) 1 1:50.93 11 7 25/11/2017 AUS GCO 1800m Chris Anderson
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 3 1:09.25 11 5 25/11/2017 AUS GCO 1200m S W Kendrick
King (AUS) 4 0:58.74 7 1 25/11/2017 AUS GOS 1000m P & P Snowden
Let Me Sleep on It (AUS) 2 0:58.74 7 1 25/11/2017 AUS GOS 1000m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Oxbow (Sun) (AUS) 2 1:23.21 10 7 24/11/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1400m D KOH
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 2 1:21.8 11 4 24/11/2017 MAC Macau 1350m KTW
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:23.15 11 5 20/11/2017 AUS WEL 1400m Dar Lunn
Federosa (NZ) 3 1:10.16 11 7 18/11/2017 AUS MOP 1200m R R Jolly
Glenall (AUS) 1 1:03.26 12 9 18/11/2017 AUS ROS 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Monsoon Sky (AUS) 3 0:52.25 5 6 18/11/2017 AUS TOO 870m Patrick Sexton
Pearl de Vere (AUS) 1 1:11.29 9 1 17/11/2017 AUS MOV 1200m Mitchell Freedman
Manful Star (AUS) 4 1:10.78 12 5 15/11/2017 HK HAP 1200m P Yiu
Northern Ryan (AUS) 1 1:31:3 10 3 13/11/2017 JPN Mizusawa 1400m
Marching On (AUS) 2 1:31.01 7 3 13/11/2017 AUS MOG 1500m M C Kent
Baltic Prince (AUS) 1 1:38.03 8 7 12/11/2017 AUS SUN 1600m Chris Anderson
Violate (AUS) 4 2:42.99 10 5 11/11/2017 AUS FLE 2600m Brent Stanley
Final Frontier (AUS) 4 1:22.27 6 2 11/11/2017 AUS NEW 1400m P M Perry
Hooked a Beauty (AUS) 3 0:59.87 7 3 11/11/2017 AUS TAB 1000m B Robinson
Sebeat (AUS) 4 1:37.58 9 3 10/11/2017 AUS MOE 1600m M G Price
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 1 1:09.3 12 2 10/11/2017 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
Auerbach (AUS) 3 1:03.50 8 5 09/11/2017 AUS HAW 1100m C J Waller
Elraazy (AUS) 1 1:40.14 8 7 07/11/2017 AUS ECH 1618m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 4 1:24.44 9 1 07/11/2017 AUS CAB 1400m N J Olive
Bid of Faith (AUS) 1 1:18.23 11 8 07/11/2017 AUS CAB 1300m K Dryden & S Collings
Hooked a Beauty (AUS) 1 1:00.20 7 6 07/11/2017 AUS MUW 1010m B Robinson
War Hero (AUS) 2 0:57.98 6 2 07/11/2017 AUS MUS 1000m John W Ramsey
Jazaalah (AUS) 1 0:57.09 13 3 07/11/2017 SAF Vaal TC 1000m M F De Kock
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 1 0:53.83 7 3 07/11/2017 AUS CAI 950m S Massingham
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 1 1:29.78 8 4 05/11/2017 AUS KIL 1462m Brent Stanley
More Than Alright (AUS) 1 1:36.35 14 4 04/11/2017 AUS DUB 1600m Dar Lunn
Star Wars (NZ) 2 1:48.90 8 6 03/11/2017 AUS HOR 1800m Grant Young
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:40.77 12 5 29/10/2017 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Northern Ryan (AUS) 1 1:26:1 9 4 29/10/2017 JPN Morioka 1400m
Baltic Prince (AUS) 1 1:24.10 14 2 29/10/2017 AUS SUN 1400m Chris Anderson
Wongur (AUS) 1 1:12.21 9 4 29/10/2017 AUS TUN 1200m R R Milligan
Raja Mahesa (AUS) 1 1:11 12 6 29/10/2017 MAL Selangor TC 1200m M SUKRI
Po'de Ouro (AUS) 1 1:11 12 6 29/10/2017 MAL Selangor TC 1200m M SUKRI
Swing Note (AUS) 3 1:35.75 15 6 28/10/2017 NZ RCT 1600m S Autridge & J Richards
Sebeat (AUS) 4 1:26.15 10 3 27/10/2017 AUS ECH 1400m M G Price
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 3 1:25.88 10 8 27/10/2017 AUS ECH 1400m Brent Stanley
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 2 1:07.00 10 7 27/10/2017 AUS GAT 1100m Rochelle Pereira
Empress Matilda (AUS) 1 1:06.77 7 3 27/10/2017 AUS CAN 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Final Frontier (AUS) 4 1:04.33 10 8 27/10/2017 AUS SCO 1100m P M Perry
Jazaalah (AUS) 2 0:57.56 11 3 26/10/2017 SAF Vaal TC 1000m M F De Kock
Violate (AUS) 3 2:29.35 12 7 25/10/2017 AUS GEE 2400m Brent Stanley
She's Worthy (AUS) 4 1:25.41 7 5 22/10/2017 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 3 1:18.30 12 2 21/10/2017 AUS WAG 1300m N J Olive
Proud Pinoy (NZ) 2 1:10.6 12 3 21/10/2017 MAL Selangor TC 1200m F MAYNARD
Violate (AUS) 1 2:02.40 11 2 18/10/2017 AUS CAU 2000m Brent Stanley
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 4 1:33.10 7 4 18/10/2017 AUS CAN 1550m M, W & J Hawkes
More Than Alright (AUS) 4 2:09.83 12 4 16/10/2017 AUS ORA 2100m Dar Lunn
Elraazy (AUS) 1 1:38.18 10 6 16/10/2017 AUS TAT 1600m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Bid of Faith (AUS) 3 1:25.68 11 6 15/10/2017 AUS MOY 1425m K Dryden & S Collings
Sly Romance (NZ) 4 2:48.16 8 1 14/10/2017 AUS MOP 2600m Richard Laming
Miss Arabella (AUS) 2 2:03.64 16 6 14/10/2017 AUS DOO 2000m T J Gollan
Star Wars (NZ) 2 1:50.01 11 3 14/10/2017 AUS MOP 1800m Grant Young
Northern Ryan (AUS) 1 1:13:3 8 6 14/10/2017 JPN Morioka 1200m
Baltic Prince (AUS) 4 1:10.47 10 2 14/10/2017 AUS GCO 1200m Chris Anderson
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 4 1:02.5 9 4 13/10/2017 MAC Macau 1050m KTW
Empress Matilda (AUS) 2 1:04.84 8 2 11/10/2017 AUS WAF 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Cherokee Blossom (AUS) 3 0:57.69 8 2 10/10/2017 AUS QEN 1000m K Dryden & S Collings
Oxbow (Sun) (AUS) 1 1:12.21 12 9 08/10/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1200m D KOH
Confidential (AUS) 4 1:36.56 13 4 07/10/2017 AUS RAN 1600m K Dryden & S Collings
Collins Street (AUS) 2 1:36.06 7 5 07/10/2017 AUS GUH 1600m Mark Hatch
Swing Note (AUS) 1 1:25.95 12 1 07/10/2017 NZ RCT 1400m S Autridge & J Richards
Federosa (NZ) 2 1:25.20 10 8 07/10/2017 AUS MPK 1400m R R Jolly
Final Frontier (AUS) 3 1:11.57 8 7 07/10/2017 AUS NEW 1200m P M Perry
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 1 1:03.22 10 3 07/10/2017 AUS GOR 1100m S Massingham
Sly Romance (NZ) 3 2:40.56 8 2 06/10/2017 AUS MOV 2500m Richard Laming
Violate (AUS) 2 1:38.81 10 6 06/10/2017 AUS MOV 1600m Brent Stanley
My Horse (NZ) 2 1:05.37 11 3 06/10/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1100m HW TAN
Manful Star (AUS) 1 1:10.23 12 4 05/10/2017 HK HAP 1200m P Yiu
Newburgh (AUS) 1 1:05.12 10 3 05/10/2017 AUS GOS 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 2 1:34.83 11 5 30/09/2017 AUS RAN 1600m Bjorn Baker
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 3 1:24.17 16 9 30/09/2017 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 4 1:11.34 12 3 30/09/2017 AUS WAG 1200m N J Olive
Federosa (NZ) 2 1:10.81 10 6 30/09/2017 AUS MOP 1200m R R Jolly
Vixen Lass (AUS) 3 1:02.27 6 4 28/09/2017 AUS HAW 1100m Jay Hopkins
Violate (AUS) 3 1:40.71 10 1 27/09/2017 AUS FLE 1630m Brent Stanley
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 3 1:17.72 13 10 26/09/2017 AUS ARA 1300m Brent Stanley
Sly Romance (NZ) 2 2:33.40 9 4 23/09/2017 AUS MPK 2400m Richard Laming
Sebring Fling (AUS) 1 2:23.86 5 3 23/09/2017 AUS BRW 2200m Donna Stoddart
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 3 1:53.63 5 5 23/09/2017 AUS MEE 1850m M Ball
Testascana (AUS) 3 1:34.11 12 5 23/09/2017 AUS LNG 1600m Bevan Johnson
Star Wars (NZ) 3 1:25.08 12 8 23/09/2017 AUS MPK 1400m Grant Young
Blue Tuscan (AUS) 3 1:22.68 7 7 23/09/2017 AUS MEE 1400m B P Newnham
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 2 1:22.41 14 7 23/09/2017 AUS ROS 1400m Bjorn Baker
Lucky and Fortune (AUS) 3 1:12.3 14 2 23/09/2017 MAC Macau 1200m JMM
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 2 1:05.52 12 6 23/09/2017 AUS GAT 1100m Rochelle Pereira
Iceland (AUS) 3 1:00.14 7 1 23/09/2017 AUS BRW 1000m Dean Jackson
Confidential (AUS) 1 1:37.10 10 5 22/09/2017 AUS CAB 1600m K Dryden & S Collings
She's Worthy (AUS) 3 1:11.25 7 6 22/09/2017 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Skytrek (AUS) 1 2:10.35 14 8 21/09/2017 AUS LIS 2100m B J Lockwood
Al Gerard (AUS) 3 2:07.08 8 5 19/09/2017 AUS WAT 2000m Emma Steel
Rimondi (AUS) 1 1:10.3 16 12 17/09/2017 JPN Nakayama 1200m Tetsuya Kimura
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 2 1:22.58 10 5 16/09/2017 AUS RAN 1400m Bjorn Baker
Final Frontier (AUS) 3 1:11.42 7 4 16/09/2017 AUS NEW 1200m P M Perry
Manful Star (AUS) 3 0:57.09 10 2 16/09/2017 HK SHA 1000m P Yiu
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 1 0:53.51 8 2 16/09/2017 AUS CAI 950m S Massingham
Newburgh (AUS) 1 0:52.38 8 3 16/09/2017 AUS NEW 900m M, W & J Hawkes
Primitivo (AUS) 3 1:37.03 8 5 15/09/2017 AUS NEW 1600m John Thompson
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 4 1:12.88 4 5 15/09/2017 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Xiong Fong (AUS) 3 1:10.86 12 3 15/09/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1200m HW TAN
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 3 1:38.60 9 8 14/09/2017 AUS BED 1600m J P Salanitri
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 3 2:08.07 7 3 13/09/2017 AUS MOG 2000m M, W & J Hawkes
Federosa (NZ) 2 1:12.29 12 9 13/09/2017 AUS BAK 1200m R R Jolly
Collins Street (AUS) 3 1:37.75 9 5 12/09/2017 AUS TAM 1600m Mark Hatch
More Than Alright (AUS) 2 1:46.36 12 3 11/09/2017 AUS WEL 1700m Dar Lunn
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 2 1:09.46 9 3 09/09/2017 AUS GOO 1200m Rochelle Pereira
Hingus Rose (NZ) 4 1:04.73 5 1 09/09/2017 AUS DOO 1110m S W Kendrick
Somnium (AUS) 3 1:19.49 11 2 08/09/2017 AUS GES 1300m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Skytrek (AUS) 1 2:00.30 12 5 07/09/2017 AUS BAL 1900m B J Lockwood
Snow Fields (AUS) 4 1:25.60 10 8 07/09/2017 AUS BAL 1400m Chris Munce
Miss Arabella (AUS) 1 1:41.81 5 2 06/09/2017 AUS IPS 1680m T J Gollan
Final Frontier (AUS) 3 1:10.98 9 7 05/09/2017 AUS BNT 1200m P M Perry
McKenna (AUS) 4 1:18.07 5 5 02/09/2017 AUS KUN 1350m D Leech
Super Ex (AUS) 1 1:14.59 8 1 02/09/2017 AUS RAN 1300m Mark Newnham
Wilker (AUS) 2 1:11.35 8 5 02/09/2017 AUS BDV 1200m Jay Morris
Violate (AUS) 4 1:10.48 16 3 02/09/2017 AUS CAU 1200m Brent Stanley
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 2 1:09.90 7 6 02/09/2017 AUS RAN 1200m Bjorn Baker
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 2 1:07.53 11 2 02/09/2017 AUS TOO 1100m R W Stephenson
Wrapped (AUS) 3 0:51.92 6 1 02/09/2017 AUS GCO 900m P J Balzen
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 2 1:25.86 12 10 01/09/2017 AUS BED 1400m J P Salanitri
Confidential (AUS) 2 1:17.23 11 7 01/09/2017 AUS GOU 1300m K Dryden & S Collings
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 2 1:27.01 11 8 30/08/2017 AUS SHS 1400m M, W & J Hawkes
Campfire (AUS) 3 1:36.64 12 7 28/08/2017 AUS DUB 1620m Kathryn Cahill
More Than Alright (AUS) 4 1:36.64 12 7 28/08/2017 AUS DUB 1620m Dar Lunn
Sebring Fling (AUS) 2 2:11.67 9 4 26/08/2017 AUS POM 2020m Donna Stoddart
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:17.63 6 1 26/08/2017 AUS KUN 1350m D Leech
Hingus Rose (NZ) 2 1:03.47 9 3 26/08/2017 AUS GCO 1100m S W Kendrick
Abide (AUS) 2 1:55.61 14 5 24/08/2017 AUS WAR 1700m F Creamona
Miss Arabella (AUS) 1 1:37.16 10 8 23/08/2017 AUS SUN 1600m T J Gollan
Primitivo (AUS) 2 1:17.26 8 3 23/08/2017 AUS WAF 1300m John Thompson
Al Gerard (AUS) 2 1:59.26 9 6 22/08/2017 AUS LEE 1900m Emma Steel
Vixen Lass (AUS) 3 0:57.49 10 6 22/08/2017 AUS MUS 1000m Jay Hopkins
Final Frontier (AUS) 2 0:57.27 6 5 22/08/2017 AUS MUS 1000m P M Perry
Bukzel (AUS) 3 1:23.98 9 4 19/08/2017 AUS KEG 1400m P & P Snowden
Also a Star (AUS) 2 1:18.01 11 6 19/08/2017 AUS GIL 1300m C W Hodgson
Rimondi (AUS) 1 1:11.6 15 2 19/08/2017 JPN Niigata 1200m Tetsuya Kimura
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 3 1:08.83 5 1 19/08/2017 AUS RAN 1200m Bjorn Baker
The Virginian (AUS) 2 1:08.06 8 8 19/08/2017 AUS RAN 1200m B F Cavanough
Snow Fields (AUS) 3 1:20.22 8 4 16/08/2017 AUS DOO 1350m Chris Munce
Super Ex (AUS) 1 1:10.50 6 2 16/08/2017 AUS CAN 1200m Mark Newnham
Hingus Rose (NZ) 3 1:00.68 6 7 16/08/2017 AUS DOO 1050m S W Kendrick
Skytrek (AUS) 3 1:29.50 11 8 15/08/2017 AUS LIS 1516m B J Lockwood
Al Gerard (AUS) 1 1:40.41 14 8 14/08/2017 AUS WOD 1590m Emma Steel
Sweers Island (AUS) 2 0:45.47 12 2 13/08/2017 AUS NAM 800m B F Cavanough
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 2 1:10.18 11 4 12/08/2017 AUS NAN 1200m Rochelle Pereira
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 1 1:00.45 8 2 12/08/2017 AUS TOO 1000m R W Stephenson
Campfire (AUS) 3 1:46.20 8 2 11/08/2017 AUS ACT 1750m Kathryn Cahill
Collins Street (AUS) 1 1:27.06 8 8 11/08/2017 AUS TAM 1400m Mark Hatch
Sebring Fling (AUS) 2 1:42.18 10 3 10/08/2017 AUS TAE 1624m Donna Stoddart
Final Frontier (AUS) 1 1:00.98 9 1 10/08/2017 AUS TAE 1012m P M Perry
Wilker (AUS) 2 0:58.67 5 4 10/08/2017 AUS MTI 1000m Jay Morris
Sweers Island (AUS) 3 0:57.49 8 1 06/08/2017 AUS MUS 1000m B F Cavanough
Testascana (AUS) 3 1:26.10 5 6 05/08/2017 AUS MID 1475m Bevan Johnson
Super Ex (AUS) 1 1:12.80 5 3 05/08/2017 AUS KEG 1200m Mark Newnham
Wild Heart (AUS) 4 1:11.72 6 1 05/08/2017 AUS RAN 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Wild Heart (AUS) 4 1:11.72 6 1 05/08/2017 AUS RAN 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:16.51 8 5 02/08/2017 AUS FAB 1300m D Leech
La Vida Loca (AUS) 4 1:03.93 9 2 02/08/2017 AUS GCO 1100m T J Gollan
Campfire (AUS) 3 1:36.98 9 5 31/07/2017 AUS DUB 1640m Kathryn Cahill
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:08.5 10 5 30/07/2017 MAC Macau 1200m KTC
Akasaki (AUS) 3 1:03.84 8 2 29/07/2017 AUS ROS 1100m S C Jones
Moroccan Ruby (AUS) 1 1:09.63 7 2 28/07/2017 AUS ACT 1206m K Dryden & S Collings
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 2 1:04.01 9 4 28/07/2017 AUS GAT 1100m R W Stephenson
Miss Arabella (AUS) 1 1:21.17 11 2 26/07/2017 AUS IPS 1350m T J Gollan
Snow Fields (AUS) 3 1:20.37 7 8 26/07/2017 AUS IPS 1350m Chris Munce
Zizangga Zou (AUS) 3 0:59.55 12 1 25/07/2017 AUS WAN 1000m Wayne Seelin
Sebring Fling (AUS) 3 1:27.97 14 1 23/07/2017 AUS COH 1415m Donna Stoddart
Al Gerard (AUS) 3 1:43.12 12 10 22/07/2017 AUS WOD 1590m Emma Steel
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 2 1:37.37 7 6 22/07/2017 AUS CAV 1600m P J Dellar
Testascana (AUS) 4 1:21.47 6 3 22/07/2017 AUS THG 1400m Bevan Johnson
McKenna (AUS) 4 1:14.99 10 1 22/07/2017 AUS FAB 1300m D Leech
Bukzel (AUS) 2 1:09.00 11 6 22/07/2017 AUS KEG 1200m P & P Snowden
Hingus Rose (NZ) 1 1:05.17 8 3 22/07/2017 AUS DOO 1110m S W Kendrick
More Than Alright (AUS) 1 1:36.84 12 3 21/07/2017 AUS DUB 1640m Dar Lunn
Campfire (AUS) 3 1:23.21 12 4 21/07/2017 AUS DUB 1440m Kathryn Cahill
Akasaki (AUS) 1 1:04.72 10 5 19/07/2017 AUS WAF 1100m S C Jones
Oxbow (Sun) (AUS) 3 1:21.88 11 8 16/07/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1400m D KOH
Super Ex (AUS) 3 1:12.21 10 5 15/07/2017 AUS NEW 1200m Mark Newnham
Mistress of Money (AUS) 2 1:11.87 5 3 15/07/2017 AUS BKL 1200m D J Dolgner
Snow Fields (AUS) 1 1:10.49 9 5 14/07/2017 AUS IPS 1200m Chris Munce
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 4 1:16.16 9 9 13/07/2017 AUS BAR 1200m J P Salanitri
Zoology (AUS) 2 1:01.81 11 3 13/07/2017 AUS BAR 1000m Brent Stanley
Manful Star (AUS) 4 1:10.06 12 4 12/07/2017 HK HAP 1200m P Yiu
Campfire (AUS) 3 1:23.00 12 4 08/07/2017 AUS DUB 1420m Kathryn Cahill
Lyricist (AUS) 3 1:21.14 15 8 08/07/2017 AUS DOO 1350m A J Edmonds
Wild Heart (AUS) 4 1:09.73 9 1 08/07/2017 AUS WAF 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Hingus Rose (NZ) 3 1:01.69 12 3 08/07/2017 AUS DOO 1050m S W Kendrick
Mistress of Money (AUS) 3 1:00.20 7 1 08/07/2017 AUS ILF 1000m D J Dolgner
My Gypsy Jane (AUS) 1 1:41.87 11 6 06/07/2017 AUS CRA 1600m Shea Eden
Zizangga Zou (AUS) 3 1:00.02 7 2 04/07/2017 AUS MUS 1000m Wayne Seelin
Wongur (AUS) 1 1:25.92 10 9 01/07/2017 AUS GCO 1400m M J Dunn
Testascana (AUS) 1 1:10.70 7 3 01/07/2017 AUS EME 1200m Bevan Johnson
King Kazou (AUS) 1 1:03.66 11 4 01/07/2017 AUS FAB 1100m G Clarke
Hooked a Beauty (AUS) 1 0:49.22 6 1 01/07/2017 AUS WAA 825m B Robinson
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 2 1:38.20 11 6 30/06/2017 AUS CAV 1600m P J Dellar
My Horse (NZ) 2 1:05.18 12 8 30/06/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1100m HW TAN
Sunset Jewel (AUS) 1 1:38.54 7 6 29/06/2017 AUS WYO 1600m K J Miller
Weston (AUS) 1 1:21.55 8 2 29/06/2017 AUS WYO 1350m Peter Robl
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 1 1:12.67 12 1 29/06/2017 AUS BAR 1200m J P Salanitri
Noviero (AUS) 1 1:25.07 10 1 28/06/2017 AUS WAF 1400m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Akasaki (AUS) 3 1:07.23 12 8 27/06/2017 AUS BNT 1150m S C Jones
Sebring Fling (AUS) 4 1:16.30 11 2 25/06/2017 AUS COH 1215m Donna Stoddart
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 3 1:03.80 11 7 25/06/2017 AUS COO 1100m B N Molloy
Wilker (AUS) 1 1:02.80 11 2 25/06/2017 AUS JUC 1100m Jay Morris
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 2 1:33.94 8 5 24/06/2017 AUS ROE 1600m P J Dellar
Better Land (AUS) 4 1:20.81 10 1 24/06/2017 AUS DOO 1350m A J Edmonds
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 2 1:20.64 11 2 24/06/2017 AUS DOO 1350m S W Kendrick
Weston (AUS) 2 1:18.06 11 3 19/06/2017 AUS GOU 1300m Peter Robl
Mistress of Money (AUS) 2 1:10.66 4 3 17/06/2017 AUS LNG 1200m D J Dolgner
True Time (AUS) 3 1:10.66 4 3 17/06/2017 AUS LNG 1200m Todd Austin
Testascana (AUS) 2 1:08.84 6 4 17/06/2017 AUS CUL 1200m Bevan Johnson
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 2 1:01.07 13 7 16/06/2017 AUS TOO 1000m R W Stephenson
Noviero (AUS) 2 1:06.97 7 1 14/06/2017 AUS CAN 1100m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Zizangga Zou (AUS) 4 0:52.12 6 1 13/06/2017 AUS CES 900m Wayne Seelin
Wild Heart (AUS) 1 1:13.94 9 1 12/06/2017 AUS WAF 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Akasaki (AUS) 4 1:06.50 7 7 12/06/2017 AUS WAF 1100m S C Jones
Baltic Prince (AUS) 4 1:55.12 9 5 11/06/2017 AUS HAW 1800m Bjorn Baker
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 2 1:22.92 8 6 11/06/2017 AUS ROE 1400m P J Dellar
Violate (AUS) 4 2:14.45 16 7 10/06/2017 AUS DOO 2200m Brent Stanley
My Gypsy Jane (AUS) 3 1:38.41 10 6 10/06/2017 AUS SWH 1600m Shea Eden
Testascana (AUS) 1 1:24.94 7 5 10/06/2017 AUS INJ 1400m Bevan Johnson
Cosgrove (AUS) 4 1:24.42 11 9 10/06/2017 AUS GCO 1400m A J Edmonds
True Time (AUS) 2 1:00.18 7 1 10/06/2017 AUS BAC 1000m Todd Austin
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 1 1:00.16 4 1 10/06/2017 AUS RAN 1000m Bjorn Baker
Wilker (AUS) 3 0:00.00 11 1 10/06/2017 AUS RIC 1000m Jay Morris
Sunset Jewel (AUS) 1 1:25.39 5 1 08/06/2017 AUS WYO 1350m K J Miller
Lyricist (AUS) 2 1:10.34 9 6 07/06/2017 AUS GCO 1200m A J Edmonds
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 4 1:26.65 12 4 06/06/2017 AUS WAT 1400m J P Salanitri
Rimondi (AUS) 4 1:26.5 16 6 04/06/2017 JPN Tokyo 1400m Tetsuya Kimura
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 2 1:01.90 13 7 04/06/2017 AUS DUB 1100m B N Molloy
The Virginian (AUS) 4 1:09.19 13 6 03/06/2017 AUS DOO 1200m A J Edmonds
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 4 1:03.50 11 1 03/06/2017 AUS KIY 1060m Rochelle Pereira
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 3 1:03.40 5 6 03/06/2017 AUS TOO 1050m R W Stephenson
I'll Tell You How (AUS) 1 0:59.66 8 1 03/06/2017 AUS NAB 1000m Jeremy Everson
Campfire (AUS) 3 1:24.30 13 7 02/06/2017 AUS WAG 1400m Kathryn Cahill
Baltic Prince (AUS) 4 1:38.77 7 4 01/06/2017 AUS GOS 1600m Bjorn Baker
Weston (AUS) 4 1:10.17 5 2 31/05/2017 AUS WAF 1200m Peter Robl
Alpen Rose (NZ) 3 0:56.88 7 4 30/05/2017 AUS HAW 1000m David Payne
More Than Alright (AUS) 4 1:24.06 11 4 29/05/2017 AUS DUB 1400m Dar Lunn
Cosgrove (AUS) 2 1:11.70 13 7 29/05/2017 AUS GRA 1215m A J Edmonds
Akasaki (AUS) 1 1:01.61 11 8 29/05/2017 AUS DUB 1100m S C Jones
Al Gerard (AUS) 1 1:27.18 8 3 28/05/2017 AUS ECH 1400m Emma Steel
My Darling (AUS) 1 1:21.71 11 5 28/05/2017 HK SHA 1400m J J Size
Xiong Fong (AUS) 1 1:10.32 12 3 28/05/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1200m D MEAGHER
Violate (AUS) 3 2:22.30 14 5 27/05/2017 AUS EAF 2200m Brent Stanley
Testascana (AUS) 2 1:21.34 6 5 27/05/2017 AUS MVN 1400m Bevan Johnson
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 3 1:12.24 10 4 27/05/2017 AUS CAV 1200m M L Lane
Mistress of Money (AUS) 2 1:03.49 5 1 27/05/2017 AUS LNG 1100m D J Dolgner
Lucky and Fortune (AUS) 1 1:32.0 13 5 26/05/2017 MAC Macau 1500m JMM
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 2 1:13.06 15 5 26/05/2017 AUS SUN 1200m R G Lipp
Whitsunday (AUS) 3 1:02.78 11 1 26/05/2017 AUS ACT 1080m Bjorn Baker
Professor Brian (AUS) 1 1:09.59 10 7 24/05/2017 SAF Greyville 1200m J Ramsden
Bunratty Bliss (AUS) 2 0:58.87 6 3 21/05/2017 AUS PAR 1000m P J Nestor
Russet - Perfect Alloy (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:28.5 12 3 20/05/2017 MAC Macau 1500m CKC
Mistress of Money (AUS) 4 1:12.74 8 2 20/05/2017 AUS ARC 1200m D J Dolgner
King Kazou (AUS) 4 1:04.79 6 5 20/05/2017 AUS FAB 1100m G Clarke
The Virginian (AUS) 1 1:02.13 14 3 20/05/2017 AUS DOO 1050m A J Edmonds
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 3 1:25.85 11 2 19/05/2017 AUS CRA 1400m J P Salanitri
Pearl de Vere (AUS) 3 1:20.65 11 4 19/05/2017 AUS GEE 1312m Mitchell Freedman
Wild Heart (AUS) 2 1:06.64 12 2 19/05/2017 AUS GEE 1112m M, W & J Hawkes
Natural Dancer (AUS) 2 0:56.95 6 3 18/05/2017 AUS TOW 1000m Joao Campeao
Zizou Warrior (AUS) 1 2:21.29 10 1 17/05/2017 AUS GCO 2200m D J Graham
Sunset Jewel (AUS) 2 1:20.34 8 3 16/05/2017 AUS WYO 1350m K J Miller
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 4 1:26.30 11 7 14/05/2017 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
More Than Alright (AUS) 3 1:22.97 11 5 14/05/2017 AUS DUB 1400m Dar Lunn
Violate (AUS) 4 2:06.11 13 8 13/05/2017 AUS DOO 2000m Brent Stanley
Weston (AUS) 3 1:17.97 10 2 12/05/2017 AUS SCO 1300m Peter Robl
Whitula (AUS) 4 0:58.29 11 1 12/05/2017 AUS SCO 1000m B F Cavanough
Trustee (AUS) 2 1:02.42 12 7 08/05/2017 AUS QIR 1100m Melanie O'Gorman
My Darling (AUS) 3 1:21.74 14 10 07/05/2017 HK SHA 1400m J J Size
Baltic Prince (AUS) 3 1:12.08 8 1 06/05/2017 AUS MUD 1200m Bjorn Baker
Wilker (AUS) 2 1:03.78 7 5 06/05/2017 AUS MTI 1100m Jay Morris
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 3 0:56.08 8 3 04/05/2017 AUS TOW 1000m S Massingham
Pearl de Vere (AUS) 4 1:16.15 13 3 02/05/2017 AUS WAR 1200m Mitchell Freedman
Violate (AUS) 2 1:39.68 10 7 29/04/2017 AUS EAF 1600m Brent Stanley
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 4 0:57.71 14 2 29/04/2017 AUS DAL 1000m R G Lipp
Explosive Belle (AUS) 1 1:14.27 10 1 27/04/2017 AUS TOO 1200m M G Nolan
Campfire (AUS) 2 1:23.63 8 6 25/04/2017 AUS BAT 1400m Kathryn Cahill
King Kazou (AUS) 1 0:57.79 9 5 25/04/2017 AUS FAB 1000m G Clarke
Testascana (AUS) 2 0:56.25 4 3 25/04/2017 AUS CUL 1000m Bevan Johnson
My Horse (NZ) 1 0:59.26 12 11 23/04/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Hooked a Beauty (AUS) 2 0:45.88 9 3 22/04/2017 AUS KIY 800m B Robinson
Mistress of Money (AUS) 4 0:00.00 7 1 22/04/2017 AUS WTN 800m D J Dolgner
Midnight Soldier (AUS) 1 1:17.89 13 5 21/04/2017 AUS ACT 1300m P & P Snowden
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 2 1:13.98 9 1 21/04/2017 AUS CRA 1200m J P Salanitri
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 4 1:10.51 9 8 21/04/2017 AUS TOW 1200m S Massingham
Pearl de Vere (AUS) 2 1:03.10 11 1 19/04/2017 AUS BED 1100m Mitchell Freedman
Final Frontier (AUS) 2 1:14.74 11 1 18/04/2017 AUS TAE 1257m P M Perry
Dream Faith (AUS) 4 1:12.51 8 7 16/04/2017 AUS NOW 1200m G D Hickman
Little Bita Love (AUS) 2 1:16.53 13 8 15/04/2017 AUS GCO 1300m A J Edmonds
War Hero (AUS) 2 1:14.11 10 1 15/04/2017 AUS RAN 1200m John W Ramsey
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 1 1:11.28 11 3 15/04/2017 AUS DOO 1200m S W Kendrick
Hooked a Beauty (AUS) 4 0:57.92 11 3 15/04/2017 AUS NAN 1000m B Robinson
Oxbow (Sun) (AUS) 3 1:22.65 13 11 14/04/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1400m D KOH
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 1 1:30.31 9 3 13/04/2017 AUS KIL 1450m Brent Stanley
Natural Dancer (AUS) 2 1:03.04 7 7 13/04/2017 AUS MAC 1100m Joao Campeao
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 3 2:09.08 10 8 12/04/2017 AUS BUB 2019m M L Lane
Fly By (AUS) 1 1:05.47 11 3 08/04/2017 AUS WER 1110m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Wilker (AUS) 3 1:02.35 5 5 08/04/2017 AUS JUC 1100m Jay Morris
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 1 0:57.23 12 8 07/04/2017 AUS ORA 1000m B N Molloy
Professor Brian (AUS) 1 0:0.00 11 7 04/04/2017 SAF Kenilworth 1200m J Ramsden
Campfire (AUS) 2 1:35.67 13 9 02/04/2017 AUS NAM 1600m Kathryn Cahill
She's Worthy (AUS) 4 1:12.99 8 7 02/04/2017 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
My Horse (NZ) 1 1:05.52 12 2 02/04/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1100m HW TAN
Violate (AUS) 4 1:41.03 7 2 01/04/2017 AUS RAN 1600m Brent Stanley
Mistress of Money (AUS) 2 0:57.49 4 1 01/04/2017 AUS LNG 1000m D J Dolgner
War Hero (AUS) 3 1:12.65 10 7 31/03/2017 AUS GOS 1200m John W Ramsey
War Hero (AUS) 3 1:12.65 10 7 30/03/2017 AUS GOS 1200m John W Ramsey
Tharoos (AUS) 1 1:12.52 7 2 30/03/2017 SAF Turffontein 1200m M F De Kock
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 3 0:57.09 4 3 30/03/2017 AUS TOW 1000m S Massingham
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 3 1:38.87 13 7 29/03/2017 AUS ASC 1600m M L Lane
Professor Brian (AUS) 1 1:13.12 7 7 25/03/2017 SAF Kenilworth 1200m J Ramsden
Final Frontier (AUS) 2 1:10.42 10 3 25/03/2017 AUS BNT 1150m P M Perry
Hingus Rose (NZ) 1 1:02.95 8 1 25/03/2017 AUS DOO 1050m S W Kendrick
Wilker (AUS) 2 0:55.71 6 2 25/03/2017 AUS CLO 1000m Jay Morris
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 1 1:26.60 7 1 22/03/2017 AUS DOO 1350m S W Kendrick
Alpen Rose (NZ) 1 1:06.71 7 4 22/03/2017 AUS WAF 1100m David Payne
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 4 1:42.72 11 6 19/03/2017 AUS BUB 1675m M L Lane
Oxbow (Sun) (AUS) 1 1:23.02 9 7 19/03/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1400m D KOH
Violate (AUS) 4 1:21.92 7 2 18/03/2017 AUS FLE 1400m P A Banks
Garrard (AUS) 2 1:09.92 10 4 18/03/2017 AUS FLE 1200m T Busuttin & N Young
McKenna (AUS) 4 1:09.73 8 4 18/03/2017 AUS FAB 1200m D Leech
Glenall (AUS) 4 1:07.60 14 8 18/03/2017 AUS ROS 1100m L J Bridge
Farson (AUS) 3 2:05.78 11 7 17/03/2017 AUS MOV 2040m G Waterhouse & A Bott
She's Worthy (AUS) 3 1:26.14 9 11 17/03/2017 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
Swing Note (AUS) 2 1:12.22 6 2 15/03/2017 NZ MAM 1200m S Autridge & J Richards
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 3 1:13.08 10 3 13/03/2017 AUS EAF 1200m S W Kendrick
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 3 0:51.03 7 1 13/03/2017 AUS QEN 900m N J Olive
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 1 1:02.91 13 6 12/03/2017 AUS WEL 1100m B N Molloy
My Horse (NZ) 2 0:58.97 9 2 12/03/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Tharoos (AUS) 4 1:26.00 9 10 11/03/2017 SAF Turffontein 1400m M F De Kock
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 2 0:57.70 10 3 11/03/2017 AUS DAL 1000m Rochelle Pereira
Modha (AUS) 2 1:19.59 10 7 08/03/2017 AUS WAF 1300m G A Ryan
Alpen Rose (NZ) 2 0:58.65 11 3 08/03/2017 AUS WAF 1000m David Payne
Dream Faith (AUS) 1 0:58.98 13 3 06/03/2017 AUS ORA 1000m G D Hickman
Sebring Magic (AUS) 4 1:38.51 14 6 05/03/2017 AUS SCO 1600m Thomas Elmes
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 2 1:35.58 13 3 05/03/2017 AUS ESP 1600m M L Lane
War Hero (AUS) 1 1:05.14 11 8 05/03/2017 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Glenall (AUS) 2 1:06.71 9 3 04/03/2017 AUS RAN 1100m L J Bridge
King Kazou (AUS) 2 1:09.94 12 2 03/03/2017 AUS FAB 1200m G Clarke
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 3 1:24.38 9 7 01/03/2017 AUS SLS 1400m M, W & J Hawkes
Garrard (AUS) 1 0:57.77 12 2 28/02/2017 AUS BED 1000m T Busuttin & N Young
Ride to Redemption (NZ) 1 2:08.70 9 8 27/02/2017 AUS COH 2000m K G Faulds
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 3 1:12.16 10 4 26/02/2017 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Swing Note (AUS) 3 1:11.54 10 3 26/02/2017 NZ WRA 1200m S Autridge & J Richards
Skytrek (AUS) 2 1:50.59 7 6 25/02/2017 AUS GCO 1800m B J Lockwood
Farson (AUS) 1 1:49.49 12 3 25/02/2017 AUS CAU 1800m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Sebring Magic (AUS) 4 1:18.46 10 4 25/02/2017 AUS GUH 1300m Thomas Elmes
Professor Brian (AUS) 1 1:12.58 7 6 25/02/2017 SAF Kenilworth 1200m J Ramsden
Bukzel (AUS) 4 1:10.68 8 8 25/02/2017 AUS Newcastle JC 1200m P & P Snowden
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 3 1:03.04 9 7 25/02/2017 AUS TOO 1050m R G Lipp
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 3 0:57.38 9 4 25/02/2017 AUS GOO 1000m Rochelle Pereira
She's Worthy (AUS) 2 1:24.40 6 3 24/02/2017 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
Marching On (AUS) 2 1:39.67 10 3 23/02/2017 AUS KIL 1600m M C Kent
Natural Dancer (AUS) 2 1:02.22 4 3 21/02/2017 AUS MAC 1050m Joao Campeao
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 4 1:00.04 11 2 21/02/2017 AUS MOY 1020m N J Olive
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 1 0:55.42 12 7 19/02/2017 AUS DUB 1000m B N Molloy
Whitula (AUS) 4 0:52.20 14 1 17/02/2017 AUS SCO 900m S C Jones
Glenall (AUS) 2 0:59.38 12 8 15/02/2017 AUS RAN 1000m L J Bridge
Not Another Snip (AUS) 3 0:59.11 10 5 13/02/2017 AUS WER 1010m R W Smerdon
Ride to Redemption (NZ) 1 2:07.16 8 3 11/02/2017 AUS POM 2015m K G Faulds
Blue Tuscan (AUS) 1 1:18.83 5 4 11/02/2017 AUS BRA 1350m Ms B Joseph & P A Jones
Little Bita Love (AUS) 4 1:10.97 10 5 11/02/2017 AUS GCO 1200m A J Edmonds
Farson (AUS) 1 1:36.55 11 4 10/02/2017 AUS MOV 1600m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Miss Arabella (AUS) 2 1:42.97 12 4 09/02/2017 AUS IPS 1680m T J Gollan
Natural Dancer (AUS) 3 0:57.51 5 3 07/02/2017 AUS TOW 1000m Joao Campeao
She's Worthy (AUS) 1 1:18.70 7 2 05/02/2017 AUS SUN 1300m S W Kendrick
Russet - Perfect Alloy (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:26.7 12 4 04/02/2017 MAC Macau 1500m CKC
Tharoos (AUS) 3 1:13.02 10 2 04/02/2017 SAF Turffontein 1200m M F De Kock
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 4 0:58.37 9 3 04/02/2017 AUS YAG 1000m Leon & Troy Corstens
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 4 0:58.37 11 3 04/02/2017 AUS DAL 1000m Rochelle Pereira
Ride to Redemption (NZ) 1 2:06.76 9 1 03/02/2017 AUS POM 2000m K G Faulds
Marching On (AUS) 2 1:32.87 8 2 03/02/2017 AUS MOV 1519m M C Kent
My Horse (NZ) 2 1:06.48 9 2 03/02/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1100m HW TAN
Whitula (AUS) 3 0:58.28 10 2 02/02/2017 AUS MUS 1000m S C Jones
Mistress O'Reilly (NZ) 2 1:13.26 6 1 30/01/2017 AUS GOU 1200m John Thompson
My Horse (NZ) 3 0:59.22 10 2 30/01/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 2 0:58.99 5 1 29/01/2017 AUS TOO 1000m R W Stephenson
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 2 0:52.32 8 6 28/01/2017 AUS QEN 900m N J Olive
Federosa (NZ) 1 1:37.45 9 4 27/01/2017 AUS MOV 1600m R R Jolly
Farson (AUS) 1 1:37.23 8 6 26/01/2017 AUS CAU 1600m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Alpen Rose (NZ) 2 1:11.79 13 8 26/01/2017 AUS RAN 1200m David Payne
Miss Arabella (AUS) 3 1:17.91 8 4 25/01/2017 AUS GCO 1300m T J Gollan
Ride to Redemption (NZ) 3 1:33.85 12 3 23/01/2017 AUS POM 1506m K G Faulds
Professor Brian (AUS) 1 1:13.38 10 7 21/01/2017 SAF Kenilworth 1200m J Ramsden
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 3 1:03.09 10 1 21/01/2017 AUS TOO 1050m R W Stephenson
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 1 0:58.26 10 4 21/01/2017 AUS GOO 1000m Rochelle Pereira
Sunset Jewel (AUS) 2 1:04.74 8 2 19/01/2017 AUS GOS 1100m K J Miller
Farson (AUS) 4 1:18.01 11 3 18/01/2017 AUS SHS 1300m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 3 0:57.48 11 5 18/01/2017 AUS WAF 1000m B N Molloy
Also a Star (AUS) 3 1:39.00 8 3 15/01/2017 AUS WEL 1600m C W Hodgson
Newburgh (AUS) 3 1:03.67 5 1 14/01/2017 AUS RAN 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Mistress O'Reilly (NZ) 3 0:57.25 8 1 14/01/2017 AUS KEG 1000m John Thompson
Ride to Redemption (NZ) 2 1:52.98 12 1 07/01/2017 AUS POM 1800m K G Faulds
Farson (AUS) 1 1:11.96 9 2 07/01/2017 AUS KIL 1200m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 4 1:03.20 12 6 07/01/2017 AUS TOO 1050m R G Lipp
Snow Fields (AUS) 3 1:20.95 8 6 06/01/2017 AUS IPS 1350m Chris Munce
Alpen Rose (NZ) 2 1:05.65 8 7 06/01/2017 AUS CAN 1100m David Payne
She's Worthy (AUS) 2 1:08.92 7 3 02/01/2017 AUS DOO 1200m S W Kendrick
My Horse (NZ) 2 0:59.72 8 2 02/01/2017 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Abide (AUS) 4 1:55.00 10 4 01/01/2017 AUS TER 1850m F Creamona
Federosa (NZ) 1 1:10.90 14 4 31/12/2016 AUS MOP 1200m R R Jolly
Ride to Redemption (NZ) 3 2:05.80 10 5 30/12/2016 AUS COH 2015m K G Faulds
Jade Avenue (AUS) 3 1:21.8 6 2 29/12/2016 PHI Manila JC 1300m
Bukzel (AUS) 3 1:03.38 10 7 29/12/2016 AUS GOS 1100m P & P Snowden
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 3 1:03.76 11 6 28/12/2016 AUS WAF 1100m B N Molloy
Modha (AUS) 1 1:03.76 11 6 28/12/2016 AUS WAF 1100m G A Ryan
My Darling (AUS) 1 1:21.67 14 11 27/12/2016 HK SHA 1400m J J Size
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 2 1:36.20 10 5 26/12/2016 AUS PIJ 1600m M L Lane
Skytrek (AUS) 1 1:24.18 5 2 26/12/2016 AUS SUN 1400m B J Lockwood
Gangster Squad (AUS) 4 1:07.00 10 3 26/12/2016 AUS MAR 1123m Alby Molino
Falconic (AUS) 1 1:11.13 8 1 24/12/2016 AUS ROS 1200m G Portelli
Garrard (AUS) 2 0:59.43 11 2 24/12/2016 AUS DOO 1050m T Busuttin & N Young
Zizou Warrior (AUS) 2 1:23.62 8 2 23/12/2016 AUS LIS 1400m D J Graham
Better Land (AUS) 2 1:22.60 6 4 21/12/2016 AUS SUN 1400m A J Edmonds
Better Land (AUS) 2 1:22.60 6 4 21/12/2016 AUS SUN 1400m A J Edmonds
Tiara Star (AUS) 1 0:56.82 11 5 21/12/2016 AUS SUN 1000m A J Edmonds
Zizumba (AUS) 2 0:58.50 11 5 20/12/2016 AUS COH 1012m T V Green
Also a Star (AUS) 1 1:37.57 13 6 19/12/2016 AUS NAM 1600m C W Hodgson
Blue Tuscan (AUS) 3 1:17.42 12 5 18/12/2016 AUS MOY 1300m Ms B Joseph & P A Jones
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 2 0:58.13 6 3 18/12/2016 AUS SUN 1000m R W Stephenson
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 4 0:53.66 12 5 17/12/2016 AUS MOR 950m Rochelle Pereira
Sly Romance (NZ) 1 3:11.82 11 2 16/12/2016 AUS MOV 3000m Richard Laming
Modha (AUS) 2 1:07.15 8 8 16/12/2016 AUS CAN 1100m G A Ryan
Natural Dancer (AUS) 1 1:00.22 8 6 15/12/2016 AUS MAC 1050m Joao Campeao
She's Worthy (AUS) 1 1:10.64 9 8 14/12/2016 AUS EAF 1200m S W Kendrick
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 1:04.08 5 1 14/12/2016 AUS WAF 1100m Bjorn Baker
Moroccan Ruby (AUS) 2 1:34.27 11 6 10/12/2016 AUS COT 1600m K Dryden & S Collings
Falconic (AUS) 3 1:06.32 5 1 10/12/2016 AUS ROS 1100m G Portelli
Swing Note (AUS) 4 1:05.63 9 2 10/12/2016 NZ TRP 1100m S Autridge & J Richards
King Kazou (AUS) 1 1:04.27 6 3 10/12/2016 AUS FAB 1100m G Clarke
Also a Star (AUS) 4 1:45.10 9 5 09/12/2016 AUS WEL 1700m C W Hodgson
Garrard (AUS) 2 0:58.58 7 1 09/12/2016 AUS MOV 1000m T Busuttin & N Young
Lake Lugarno (NZ) 1 0:58.48 8 4 09/12/2016 AUS WEL 1000m B N Molloy
Bid of Faith (AUS) 3 1:22.52 11 8 08/12/2016 AUS GOU 1400m K Dryden & S Collings
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 1 0:46.37 7 3 07/12/2016 AUS IPS 800m R W Stephenson
Al Gerard (AUS) 2 2:07.46 11 1 06/12/2016 AUS WAT 2000m Emma Steel
Ride to Redemption (NZ) 2 2:06.27 10 5 06/12/2016 AUS TAE 2012m K G Faulds
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 4 1:44.36 12 7 04/12/2016 AUS BUB 1675m M L Lane
Star Wars (NZ) 3 1:10.65 11 5 03/12/2016 AUS ROS 1200m G A Ryan
Mistress of Money (AUS) 3 1:09.58 6 2 03/12/2016 AUS LNG 1200m D J Dolgner
McKenna (AUS) 4 1:09.45 6 1 03/12/2016 AUS FAB 1200m D Leech
Testascana (AUS) 2 1:09.05 6 2 03/12/2016 AUS THG 1200m Bevan Johnson
Gangster Squad (AUS) 2 0:56.96 6 1 03/12/2016 AUS ATH 1000m Alby Molino
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 2 1:44.95 9 8 30/11/2016 AUS BUB 1675m M L Lane
My Darling (AUS)